Trust Primo Bluetooth Wireless Mouse for Laptop, 1000-1600 DPI, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.99
Delivery from £4.49

Trust Primo Bluetooth Right-hand Wireless Optical 1600 DPI Mouse - Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£12.99
Delivery from £4.95

Trust Primo Bluetooth Wireless Mouse for Laptop, 1000-1600 DPI, Black

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£15.04
Delivery from £13.99

Trust Primo Bluetooth Wireless Mouse for Laptop, 1000-1600 DPI, Black

£15.46
Delivery from £4.49

Trust Primo Bluetooth Mouse, Wireless Mouse for Laptop, 1000-1600 DPI, for Left

Will usually delivered within 10 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.24
Free Delivery

Trust Primo Bluetooth Wireless Mouse for Laptop, 1000-1600 DPI, Black

In stock
£23.58
Free Delivery

Trust Primo Bluetooth Wireless Mouse for Laptop, 1000-1600 DPI, Black

In stock
£23.83
Free Delivery

Trust Primo Bluetooth Wireless Mouse for Laptop, 1000-1600 DPI, Black

In stock
£31.20
Free Delivery
Trust Primo Bluetooth Wireless Mouse for Laptop, 1000-1600 DPI, Black

Cheapest offer

DON'T GET YOUR WIRES CROSSED - Scroll, click and move with ease thanks to the Primo's Bluetooth wireless connection. Not only can you work more freely, but it'll keep your desk tidy too! MADE TO MOVE - The Primo gets you where you need to be - with an adjustable cursor speed between 1000-1600 DPI, this mouse works your way! HANDS DOWN THE BEST - Ambidextrous and with a compact design, the Primo is the perfect partner for left and right-handed users in the office or on the go LONG LIVE THE PRIMO - Get ready for a mouse that works as hard as you do. With 6 months of non-stop battery life and 2 included AAA batteries, the Primo can go, go go STATUS SYMBOL - Never wonder whether your Primo has paired - an LED indicator lets you check your connection status, whilst an on/off switch helps increase battery life
£12.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Trust Primo Chat Headset for PC and laptop 21665
£15.80
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery