Trust Remo 2.0 PC Speakers, 16W (8W RMS), USB Powered, Jack 3.5mm, Stereo Speaker Set with Volume Control, Compact Sound System for Computer and Laptop - Black

Used Offers from

Trust Remo 2.0 PC Speakers, 16W (8W RMS), USB Powered, Jack 3.5mm, Stereo Speaker Set with Volume Control, Compact Sound System for Computer and Laptop - Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.59
Delivery from £4.49

Trust Remo 2.0 PC Speakers, 16W (8W RMS), USB Powered, Jack 3.5mm, Stereo Speaker Set with Volume Control, Compact Sound System for Computer and Laptop - Black

In stock
£22.93
Delivery from £13.99

Trust Remo 2.0 PC Speakers, 16W (8W RMS), USB Powered, Jack 3.5mm, Stereo Speaker Set with Volume Control, Compact Sound System for Computer and Laptop - Black

£24.50
Free Delivery

Trust Remo 2.0 PC Speakers, 16W (8W RMS), USB Powered, Jack 3.5mm, Stereo Speaker Set with Volume Control, Compact Sound System for Computer and Laptop - Black

In stock
£25.37
Free Delivery

Trust Remo 2.0 1-Way Speaker Set Black (17595)

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.17
GBP 27.17 / Unit
Free Delivery

Trust Remo 2.0 PC Speakers for Computer and Laptop, 16 W, USB Powered, Black

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.92
Free Delivery

Trust Remo 2.0 PC Speakers, 16W (8W RMS), USB Powered, Jack 3.5mm, Stereo Speaker Set with Volume Control, Compact Sound System for Computer and Laptop - Black

In stock
£28.98
Free Delivery

Trust Remo 2.0 PC Speakers, 16W (8W RMS), USB Powered, Jack 3.5mm, Stereo Speake

Will usually delivered within 13 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.73
Free Delivery

Trust Remo 2.0 PC Speakers, 16W (8W RMS), USB Powered, Jack 3.5mm, Stereo Speaker Set with Volume Control, Compact Sound System for Computer and Laptop - Black

In stock
£31.01
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Target Trust Remo 2.0 Pc Speakers, 16W (8W Rms), Usb Powered, Jack 3.5mm, Stereo Speaker Set With Volume Control, Compact Sound System
£22.86
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Trust Remo 2.0 PC Speakers, 16W (8W RMS), USB Powered, Jack 3.5mm, Stereo Speaker Set with Volume Control, Compact Sound System for Computer and Laptop - Black

Cheapest offer

8 Watt RMS output (16 Watt peak power) Advanced technology for rich and powerful sound USB powered - no wall power needed Big, easy to reach volume control at the front Use it anywhere you like, even outside your home or office
£18.59
amazon.co.uk