Trusty Pet Supplies Natural Duck Feet Dog Treats (1Kg)

Duck Feet for Dogs 1kg | Natural Dog Treat | Hypoallergenic & Grain Free | High in Glucosamine & Calcium | Natural Chews | Chicken Feet Dog Treats for Large & Small Dogs | By Trusty Pet Supplies

Trusty Pet Supplies Natural Duck Feet Dog Treats (1Kg)

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00

Duck Feet for Dogs 1kg | Natural Dog Treat | Hypoallergenic & Grain Free | High in Glucosamine & Calcium | Natural Chews | Chicken Feet Dog Treats for Large & Small Dogs | By Trusty Pet Supplies

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.51
18.51 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Similar products

Janod Zigolos Pull Along Duck Family Early Learning and Motor Skills Toy with Flapping Feet Made of Beech and Cherry Wood for Ages 12 Months+
£66.78
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Savage Gear 3D Suicide Duck 150mm 70g Floating
£13.74
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Duck Smooth Top EasyLiner, 12-inch x 20 Feet, White
£23.50
12.65 GBP/1.0 square metre
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.24
Trusty Pet Supplies Natural Duck Feet Dog Treats (1Kg)

Cheapest offer

Duck feet are a natural and healthy treat option for dogs, offering various benefits. They are a good source of glucosamine and chondroitin, which support joint health and can help with mobility and arthritis. Additionally, they are a natural source of protein, calcium, zinc, and phosphorus, contributing to overall health and a strong immune system. Chewing on duck feet can also help with dental hygiene by removing plaque and tartar, and the act of chewing provides mental stimulation and can help reduce stress and boredom.
£17.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)