Truvativ Atmos Rise 20 Mm Handlebar Black 31.8 mm / 760 mm

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£48.99
Delivery from £6.99

Truvativ Unisex - Adult Handlebar-2150807203 Handlebar, Multi-Colour, 760 mm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£70.72
Free Delivery

Truvativ Atmos 7K Riser Handlebar 31.8Mm Diameter 760Mm Wide 20Mm Rise Bead A1

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.00
Free Delivery

Truvativ Atmos 7K 31.8 MM Diameter Bead A1 Riser Handlebar - 760 MM X 20 MM

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.00
Free Delivery

Truvativ Atmos 7K 31.8 MM Diameter Bead A1 Riser Handlebar - 760 MM X 20 MM

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Truvativ Atmos 10 Mm Rise Handlebar Black 31.8 mm / 760 mm
£48.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Truvativ Atmos 7k Stem 31.8 Mm Black 50 mm / 6º
£39.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Truvativ Atmos Carbon 31.8 Flat Handlebars - 760mm
£129.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Truvativ Atmos 7k Stem 31.8 Mm Black 90 mm / 6º
£39.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Truvativ Atmos 6K Stem - 31.6mm - Black / 70mm / 31.6mm / +/- 6°
£29.99
Go to shop
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Truvativ Atmos Rise 20 Mm Handlebar Black 31.8 mm / 760 mm

Cheapest offer

The Atmos 7k aluminium riser bar series feature a 9° backsweep and 760mm width that is trimmable by 30mm at each end for a possible width of 700mm.The bar is available in 3 rise variants: 0mm, 10mm and 20mm.Made from tough 7050 Lightweight aluminium, the bar weighs just 250g at full width.Features:- Wide to start and trimmable by 30mm each side- Made from tough 7050 lightweight aluminumSpecifications:- Model: Atmos A1 Riser- Type (bar): Riser- Application (hb): Kc- Clamp diameter: 31.8mm- Width: 760mm- Rise (hb): 10mm, 20mm- Material (hb): AL-7050- Backsweep (degrees): 9- 760mm wide
£48.99
5 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.