Truvativ Descendant All Dh Dub83 Crankset Black 165 mm / 34t

Cheapest Total Price
6 working day(s)
£120.99
Delivery from £6.99

Truvativ Descending bottom bracket for all downhills DUB83 with direct mounting 34T X-SYNC 2 Bottom bracket B1 165 mm Black

In stock
£168.88
Free Delivery

Truvativ Descending bottom bracket for all downhills DUB83 with direct mounting 34T X-SYNC 2 Bottom bracket B1 165 mm Black

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£168.88
Free Delivery

TRUVATIV Crank Descendant All Downhill DUB83 Direct Mount 34t X-SYNC 2 Chainring

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£172.62
Free Delivery

Truvativ Descending bottom bracket for all downhills DUB83 with direct mounting 34T X-SYNC 2 Bottom bracket B1 165 mm Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£174.10
Free Delivery

Truvativ Descending bottom bracket for all downhills DUB83 with direct mounting 34T X-SYNC 2 Bottom bracket B1 165 mm Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£177.30
Free Delivery

Truvativ Descending bottom bracket for all downhills DUB83 with direct mounting 34T X-SYNC 2 Bottom bracket B1 165 mm Black

£183.50
Free Delivery

Truvativ Descending bottom bracket for all downhills DUB83 with direct mounting 34T X-SYNC 2 Bottom bracket B1 165 mm Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£200.92
Delivery from £0.49

Similar products

Truvativ Descendant All Dh Dub83 Crankset
£123.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Truvativ Descendant Long 20 mm Steigung Riser Bar 31.8 mm Handlebar Black, 760 mm
£41.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Truvativ Descendant 760 Mm Handlebar Black 35 mm / 760 mm
£59.34
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Truvativ Descendant 800 Mm Handlebar Black 35 mm / 800 mm
£47.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Truvativ Descendant 6k Eagle Dub Crankset Black 170 mm / 32t
£78.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Truvativ Descendant All Dh Dub83 Crankset Black 165 mm / 34t

Cheapest offer

TRUVATIV Descendant DH DUB83 Crankset: World Cup-Proven Strength for Downhill DominanceUnleash your full potential on the steepest, most demanding descents with the TRUVATIV Descendant DH DUB83 crankset. Born from a legacy of gravity-focused engineering and proven on the relentless circuits of the UCI Downhill World Cup, this crankset is the benchmark for strength, stiffness, and unflinching performance. It is meticulously designed for riders who push their limits and demand equipment that can withstand the harshest impacts and most aggressive lines without hesitation. Whether you´re dropping into a rock garden, sending a massive gap, or railing a high-speed berm, the Descendant DH crankset provides the confidence and reliability you need to charge harder and ride faster.Engineered for the unique demands of gravity riding, the Descendant DH integrates TRUVATIV´s core technologies to deliver an unparalleled ride experience. The foundation of this system is the robust DUB83 platform, des
£120.99
6 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)