Truvativ MTB Chain Ring 104 bcd V3 Steel 42T - 10 Speed Size: 42T

Truvativ MTB Chain Ring 104 bcd V3 Steel 42T - 10 Speed

Truvativ MTB Chain Ring 104 bcd V3 Steel 42T - 10 Speed Size: 42T

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£19.95
Delivery from £2.95

Truvativ Spare - Chain Ring MTB 42T 104 V3 Steel Matte Black: BLACK 42T

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.65
Free Delivery

Truvativ 42T Chainring 4 Bolt Circle Diameter 104mm MTB BCD Steel Matte Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.89
GBP 35.89 / Unit
Free Delivery
Truvativ MTB Chain Ring 104 bcd V3 Steel 42T - 10 Speed Size: 42T

Cheapest offer

Truvativ 42 tooth 4 bolt MTB bike chainring. Made of steel. A super tough and long lasting inner chainring. 104 mm bolt circle diameter (BCD). Good quality, long lasting ring. 4 Bolt chainring Made of steel 42 tooth for 104 mm bolt circle diameter (BCD) A super tough and long lasting inner chainring Available in matte black colour Part code:11.6215.016.000
£19.95
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk

Similar products

Sram Truvativ Spare - Chain Ring MTB 64 B V1 Aluminium 3mm Blast 9 &am
£8.95
Compare 3 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Truvativ CRT42MBS Chainring MTB 42T 4 Bolt 104 mm BCD Steel Matte Black, 11.6215.016.000
£28.93
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.35
SRAM Truvativ Chainring MTB 26T V1 64 Aluminium 3mm Black 11.6215.092.000
£8.71
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sram Truvativ Spare - Chain Ring MTB 64 V3 Aluminium Hard - Black (22T
£13.95
Compare 5 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Sram Mtb 2x10s 104bcd Chainring Black 38t
£47.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99