TRW PFK412 Brake pad fitting kit

TRW Accessory Kit Disc Brake Pad PFK412 - for Suzuki Wagon, Sorio, Hatchback, R+, MPV 1.3L

Used Offers from

TRW PFK412 Brake pad fitting kit

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£8.99
Delivery from £8.45

BRAKE PAD FITTING KIT PFK412 TRW for MERCEDES-BENZ SUZUKI

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.98
Delivery from £12.00

Fits TRW PFK412 ACCESSORY KIT, DISC BRAKE PADS ⭐UK Stock⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.52
GBP 12.52 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Accessory Kit, disc brake pad for MERCEDES-BENZ SUZUKI:CLK,SLK,W202,S202

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.39
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD FITTING KIT PFK412 TRW for MERCEDES-BENZ SUZUKI

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.16
Free Delivery

ACCESSORY KIT DISC BRAKE PAD PFK412 FOR SUZUKI WAGON/SORIO/Hatchback/R+/MPV 1.3L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.27
Free Delivery

ACCESSORY KIT DISC BRAKE PAD PFK412 FOR SUZUKI WAGON/SORIO/Hatchback/R+/MPV 1.3L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.38
Free Delivery

ACCESSORY KIT DISC BRAKE PAD PFK412 FOR SUZUKI WAGON/SORIO/Hatchback/R+/MPV 1.3L

£19.91
Free Delivery

ACCESSORY KIT DISC BRAKE PAD PFK412 FOR SUZUKI WAGON/SORIO/Hatchback/R+/MPV 1.3L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.23
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sony ACC-TRW Accessory Kit
£73.89
Go to shop
photospecialist.co.uk
TRW Brake Pads front MCB663 1 Set Fits ATU Hipster 125 2001-2004
£38.47
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRW Accessory Kit Brake Shoes SFK321 for Mitsubishi L200 (K7_T/K6_T/K5_T) 1996-2007
£12.49
Compare 12 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Accessory Kit, disc brake pad TRW PFK557
£13.99
Compare 12 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
TRW Accessory Kit PFK599 Disc Brake Pad Fitting Kit – Fits Mercedes‑Benz & VW – 2x
£9.59
Compare 11 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
TRW PFK412 Brake pad fitting kit

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Restriction: ATE; Brake Caliper Type: Brake Caliper with 1 holding pin; Fitting Position: Rear Axle; Construction Year from: 04/1997, 11/1997, 07/1996; for model code: 210216; TecDoc Engine Number: 15455; Construction Year to: 10/1999; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) from: A344681
£8.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.