BRAKE CALIPER BHS1463E FOR PEUGEOT PARTNER/Box/Body/MPV/TEPEE/Platform/Chassis

TRW BHS1463E Brake caliper

BRAKE CALIPER BHS1463E FOR PEUGEOT PARTNER/Box/Body/MPV/TEPEE/Platform/Chassis

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.15
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER BHS1463E FOR PEUGEOT PARTNER/Box/Body/MPV/TEPEE GRAND/RAID 3008

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.89
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER BHS1463E FOR PEUGEOT PARTNER/Box/Body/MPV/TEPEE GRAND/RAID 3008

£122.89
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER BHS1463E FOR PEUGEOT PARTNER/Box/Body/MPV/TEPEE/Platform/Chassis

£127.53
Free Delivery
BRAKE CALIPER BHS1463E FOR PEUGEOT PARTNER/Box/Body/MPV/TEPEE/Platform/Chassis

Cheapest offer

Function: Brake Caliper / Type: Brake Caliper / paired article number: BHS1462E / Paired article numbers: BHS1462E / Manufacturer Restriction: ATE / Manufacturer: TRW / Manufacturer Part Number: BHS1463E / for brake disc thickness [mm]: 26 / Diameter [mm]: 60 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CITROËN 4400 V8 PEUGEOT HELLA 8AC 355 398-511 8AN 355, 798-511 ATE 11960197182 24.3601-9718.5 PAGID 73198 BOSCH 0, 986 135 258 TEXTAR 38245500 FEBI BILSTEIN 179462 BREMBO, F61257 FERODO FCL694360 FTE 9292190 RX6098142A0 TRISCAN, 8170344177 BUDWEG CALIPER 344177 NK 2119164 OPTIMAL BC-1313R, DELCO REMY DC84177 REMSA 9029662 A.B.S. 423662 REMY RAB95288, ERA Benelux BC64177 ELSTOCK 831989 Brake ENGINEERING CA2966R, APEC RCA747 HELLA PAGID sbs 13012119164 GENERAL RICAMBI, CI6208 DRI 3299810 ALANKO 312509 DS 9298388 CITROËN 4400V8 / Piston Diameter [mm]: 60
£121.15
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MAXGEAR 82-0732 Brake Caliper for CITROËN,DS,PEUGEOT
£50.80
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRAKE CALIPER 344177 FOR PEUGEOT PARTNER/Box/Body/MPV/Platform/Chassis/TEPEE
£94.76
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery