TRW BHS324E Brake caliper

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£66.49
Delivery from £8.45

New Brake Caliper for AUDI SEAT SKODA SKODA (SVW) VW VW (FAW) VW (SVW):A3,TT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.59
Free Delivery

Brake caliper TRW BHS324E AUDI A3 (8P1) 2 2003-2012

£81.55
Free Delivery

✅Fits TRW BHS324E BRAKE CALIPER ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.15
GBP 84.15 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits TRW BHS324E BRAKE CALIPER ⭐UK Stock⭐

£89.88
GBP 89.88 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits TRW BHS324E Brake caliper BHS324E As part of ZF Aftermarket, e ⭐UK Seller⭐

£105.83
GBP 105.83 / Unit
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER BHS324E FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/II/Combi LAURA SUPERB YETI VW EOS

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.53
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER BHS324E FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/II/Combi LAURA SUPERB YETI VW EOS

Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.53
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER BHS324E FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/II/Combi LAURA SUPERB YETI VW EOS

£124.24
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

REAR LEFT BRAKE CALIPER BHS324E TRW I
£80.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRW BHS325E Brake caliper
£67.49
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS AUDI A3 1.8 TFSI QUATTRO BRAKE CALIPER BHS325E TRW
£139.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
REAR RIGHT BRAKE CALIPER BHS325E TRW I
£76.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRW BHS324E Brake caliper

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Restriction: TRW; Brake Caliper Type: Fist-type Caliper, Brake Caliper with integrated parking brake; Material: Aluminium; Piston Diameter [mm]: 41; Paired product: BHS325E; Observe technical data: ; Fitting Position: Rear Axle Left, Rear Axle, Left; for PR number: 1KF, 1KJ, 1KE, 1KZ, 1LJ, 1X1, 1KP; Construction Year to: 11/2009, 10/2009, 12/2009; for brake disc diameter [mm]: 256, 286, 282, 260; Rim Size [inch]: 16.0, 15.0; TecDoc Engine Number: 20799
£66.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk