Brake caliper Fixed Caliper (2 pistons) BHN541E TRW for OPEL OMEGA B

TRW Brake Caliper BHN541E - Fixed (2 pistons) for Opel/Vauxhall Omega B 1994-1999

Used Offers from

Brake caliper Fixed Caliper (2 pistons) BHN541E TRW for OPEL OMEGA B

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.69
Free Delivery

TRW BHN541E Brake caliper

4-5 Werktage
£80.49
Delivery from £8.45

New Brake Caliper for OPEL VAUXHALL:OMEGA B,OMEGA Estate,OMEGA Saloon 542271

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.09
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER BHN541E FOR VAUXHALL OPEL Z22/Y22XE 2.2L X 20 DTH X20XEV 2.0L 6cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.58
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER BHN541E FOR VAUXHALL OPEL Z22/Y22XE 2.2L X 20 DTH X20XEV 2.0L 6cyl

Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.58
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER BHN541E FOR VAUXHALL OPEL Z22/Y22XE 2.2L X 20 DTH X20XEV 2.0L 6cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.67
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER BHN541E FOR VAUXHALL OPEL Z22/Y22XE 2.2L X 20 DTH X20XEV 2.0L 6cyl

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.67
Free Delivery

Brake caliper Fixed Caliper (2 pistons) BHN541E TRW for OPEL OMEGA B

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.09
Delivery from £12.00

Brake caliper TRW BHN541E OPEL OMEGA B (V94) 2 1997-2

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.91
Free Delivery

Similar products

TRW BDA548 Brake caliper carrier
£24.99
Compare 18 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
TRW BDA210 Brake caliper carrier
£35.49
Compare 18 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
TRW BDA639 Brake caliper carrier
£24.99
Compare 15 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
TRW Brake Caliper Bracket BDA581 – Fits SEAT, VW, SKODA, AUDI
£28.99
Compare 20 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brake caliper Fixed Caliper (2 pistons) BHN541E TRW for OPEL OMEGA B

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Caliper / Interchange Part Number: LAUBER 77.1392, NTY HZT-PL-042, BREMBO F 59 090, FERODO FCL694157, OPTIMAL BC-1319L, KAMOKA JBC0125, ESEN SKV 23SKV843, MAXGEAR 82-0763, ATE 24.9240-0039.5, HELLA PAGID 8AC 355 384-091, DRI 4147400, A.B.S. 422601, FTE RX409851A0, BOSCH 0 986 473 119 / Calliper Type: Fixed Caliper (2 pistons) / Manufacturer Part Number: BHN541E / Piston Material: Cast Iron / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 5 42 271, OPEL 90509203, OPEL 90543586, OPEL 5 42 287, VAUXHALL 90509203, VAUXHALL 5 42 287, VAUXHALL 90543586
£74.69
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.