TRW BHS1144E Brake caliper

TRW Brake Caliper BHS1144E – VW Transporter T5/T6, Multivan V/VI, Touareg 7L6615123F

Used Offers from

TRW BHS1144E Brake caliper

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£73.49
Delivery from £8.45

BRAKE CALIPER BHS1144E FOR VW CARAVELLE/KOMBI/Bus/TRANSPORTER/Mk/T6/VI 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.28
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER BHS1144E FOR VW CARAVELLE/KOMBI/Bus/TRANSPORTER/Mk/VI/T6 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.39
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER BHS1144E FOR VW CARAVELLE/KOMBI/Bus/TRANSPORTER/Mk/VI/T6 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 11 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.94
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER BHS1144E FOR VW CARAVELLE/KOMBI/Bus/TRANSPORTER/Mk/VI/T6 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.16
Free Delivery

New Brake Caliper for VW:TOUAREG,MULTIVAN V,MULTIVAN T6,MULTIVAN VI 7H0615123A

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

TRW BDA548 Brake caliper carrier
£24.99
Compare 18 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
TRW BDA210 Brake caliper carrier
£35.49
Compare 18 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
TRW BDA639 Brake caliper carrier
£24.99
Compare 15 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
TRW Brake Caliper Bracket BDA581 – Fits SEAT, VW, SKODA, AUDI
£28.99
Compare 20 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
TRW BHS1144E Brake caliper

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Restriction: ATE; Brake Caliper Type: Brake Caliper (1 piston); Material: Cast Iron; Piston Diameter [mm]: 60; Paired product: BHS1145E; Exchange Part: ; Observe technical data: ; Fitting Position: Front Axle Left; for PR number: 2E3, 1LB; for brake disc diameter [mm]: 308; Brake System: 16"; Vehicle type: SGB, SGJ, SGA, SGH, SFD, SFE, SFL, SFZ, SGC, SGG; Brake Size: 16"
£73.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk