Brake caliper Fist-type Caliper BHS1204E TRW for SAAB OPEL

TRW Brake Caliper BHS1204E (Exchange) – Fits Saab, Opel & Vauxhall

Brake caliper Fist-type Caliper BHS1204E TRW for SAAB OPEL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.43
Free Delivery

Brake caliper Fist-type Caliper BHS1204E TRW for SAAB OPEL

Will usually delivered within 6 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.04
Delivery from £12.00

TRW Brake Caliper (Exchange) BHS1204E

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£119.49
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER BHS1204E FOR VAUXHALL INSIGNIA/Mk SAAB OPEL A20DTR/20DTH 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.20
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER BHS1204E FOR VAUXHALL INSIGNIA/Mk SAAB OPEL A20DTR/20DTH 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.39
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER BHS1204E FOR VAUXHALL INSIGNIA/Mk SAAB OPEL A20DTR/20DTH 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.95
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER BHS1204E FOR VAUXHALL INSIGNIA/Mk SAAB OPEL A20DTR/20DTH 2.0L 4cyl

£138.11
Free Delivery

New Brake Caliper for OPEL SAAB VAUXHALL:9-5,INSIGNIA A,INSIGNIA A Saloon

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.39
Free Delivery
Brake caliper Fist-type Caliper BHS1204E TRW for SAAB OPEL

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Caliper / Interchange Part Number: OPTIMAL BC-1369L, NTY HZT-PL-054, ELSTOCK 86-2285, KAMOKA JBC0917, MAXGEAR 82-0093, BUDWEG CALIPER 344374, FEBI BILSTEIN 181884, HART 261 923, BOSCH 0 986 134 502, FTE RX419875A0, BREMBO F 59 194, LAUBER 77.5074, ESEN SKV 34SKV633, ABAKUS 131-04-315, ATE 24.3417-1715.5, DRI 4125820, A.B.S. 530221 / Calliper Type: Fist-type Caliper / Manufacturer Part Number: BHS1204E / Piston Material: Aluminium / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 5 42 177, OPEL 5 42 135, OPEL 13275931, OPEL 13370459, OPEL 5 42 173, OPEL 13343565, SAAB 5 42 135, SAAB 13343565, VAUXHALL 5 42 135, VAUXHALL 13343565, VAUXHALL 5 42 177, VAUXHALL 13275931, VAUXHALL 13370459
£75.43
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

TRW BDA675 Brake caliper carrier
£30.34
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake caliper bracket BDA1019 TRW for SEAT VW SKODA
£53.66
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRW Brake Caliper (Exchange) BHS981E
£126.89
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRW Brake Caliper Bracket BDA581 – Fits SEAT, VW, SKODA, AUDI
£31.32
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRW BDA210 Brake caliper carrier
£36.23
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery