TRW BHT231E Brake caliper

TRW Brake Caliper BHT231E - Fits Jaguar S-TYPE II (AJD 2.7L, AJ‑V6 3.0L, AJ25 2.5L) - New XR830130

TRW BHT231E Brake caliper

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£125.99
Delivery from £8.45

New Brake Caliper for JAGUAR:S-TYPE II,S-TYPE II ESPORTIVO XR830130

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.89
Free Delivery

Brake caliper Fist-type Caliper BHT231E TRW for JAGUAR S-TYPE II

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.30
Free Delivery

Brake caliper Fist-type Caliper BHT231E TRW for JAGUAR S-TYPE II

£167.52
Delivery from £10.00

Similar products

TRW BDA548 Brake caliper carrier
£24.99
Compare 16 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
TRW BDA639 Brake caliper carrier
£26.38
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRW BDA210 Brake caliper carrier
£35.49
Compare 21 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
TRW BDA582 Carrier, brake caliper
£44.49
Compare 9 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
TRW BHT231E Brake caliper

Cheapest offer

Brake Caliper Type: Fist-type Caliper, Brake Caliper with integrated parking brake; Material: Cast Iron; Piston Diameter [mm]: 43; Paired product: BHT232E; for brake disc diameter [mm]: 288; Exchange Part: ; Observe technical data: ; Fitting Position: Rear Axle Left; Construction Year from: 05/2002, 06/2002; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) from: M45255; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) to: M97583
£125.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk