TRW BHW241E Brake caliper

TRW Brake Caliper BHW241E – Front Left, 1-Piston – Fits Renault Laguna I & Megane I

TRW BHW241E Brake caliper

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£53.49
Delivery from £8.45

Brake caliper Brake Caliper (1 piston) BHW241E TRW for RENAULT LAGUNA I MEGANE I

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.84
Delivery from £12.00

Brake caliper Brake Caliper (1 piston) BHW241E TRW for RENAULT LAGUNA I MEGANE I

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.85
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER BHW241E FOR RENAULT CLIO/MIO/II/Mk SCENIC/MPV LAGUNA/Nevada 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.20
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER BHW241E FOR RENAULT CLIO/MIO/II/Mk SCENIC/MPV LAGUNA/Nevada 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.20
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER BHW241E FOR RENAULT CLIO/MIO/II/Mk SCENIC/MPV LAGUNA/Nevada 1.8L

£78.46
Free Delivery

✅Fits TRW BHW241E Brake caliper BHW241E As part of ZF Aftermarket, e ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.51
GBP 84.51 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Brake Caliper for RENAULT:CLIO II,LAGUNA I,MEGANE I,CLIO Mk II,LUTECIA II

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.89
Free Delivery

✅Fits TRW BHW241E BRAKE CALIPER ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.91
GBP 99.91 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

TRW BDA548 Brake caliper carrier
£24.99
Compare 18 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
TRW BDA639 Brake caliper carrier
£26.38
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRW BDA210 Brake caliper carrier
£35.49
Compare 18 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
TRW BDA582 Carrier, brake caliper
£44.49
Compare 9 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
TRW BHW241E Brake caliper

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Restriction: TRW; Brake Caliper Type: Brake Caliper (1 piston); Piston Diameter [mm]: 54; Material: Cast Iron; Paired product: BHW242E; Exchange Part: ; Observe technical data: ; Fitting Position: Front Axle Left, Left; Construction Year from: 06/1998, 10/1998, 07/1998, 02/1998, 09/1998, 07/1999, 03/1999, 10/2000; for brake disc thickness [mm]: 30; Construction Year to: 04/2000, 09/2000, 03/2002, 08/2002; for model code: JAOJ, CB0M/CB1C/CB1T; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: without holding frame; Suspension: for vehicles without heavy duty suspension
£53.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk