TRW BHX545E Brake caliper

TRW Brake Caliper BHX545E - Fist-type - for Saab, Fiat, Opel, Vauxhall, Cadillac

Used Offers from

TRW BHX545E Brake caliper

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£54.49
Delivery from £8.45

New Brake Caliper for FIAT OPEL SAAB VAUXHALL:9-3,9-3X,CROMA,SIGNUM,VECTRA C

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.69
Free Delivery

Brake caliper Fist-type Caliper BHX545E TRW for SAAB FIAT OPEL CADILLAC

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.83
Delivery from £12.00

Brake caliper Fist-type Caliper BHX545E TRW for SAAB FIAT OPEL CADILLAC

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.48
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER BHX545E FOR FIAT VAUXHALL VECTRA/Mk/II SIGNUM SAAB 9-3X 1.8L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.83
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER BHX545E FOR FIAT VAUXHALL VECTRA/Mk/II SIGNUM SAAB 9-3X 1.8L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.83
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER BHX545E FOR FIAT VAUXHALL VECTRA/Mk/II SIGNUM SAAB 9-3X 1.8L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.18
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER BHX545E FOR FIAT VAUXHALL VECTRA/Mk/II SIGNUM SAAB 9-3X 1.8L 4cyl

£99.18
Free Delivery

Similar products

TRW BDA548 Brake caliper carrier
£24.99
Compare 18 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
TRW BDA210 Brake caliper carrier
£35.49
Compare 18 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
TRW BDA639 Brake caliper carrier
£24.99
Compare 15 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
TRW Brake Caliper Bracket BDA581 – Fits SEAT, VW, SKODA, AUDI
£28.99
Compare 20 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
TRW BHX545E Brake caliper

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Restriction: ATE; Brake Caliper Type: Fist-type Caliper; Material: Cast Iron; Piston Diameter [mm]: 57; Paired product: BHX546E; Exchange Part: ; Observe technical data: ; Fitting Position: Front Axle Left; for brake disc diameter [mm]: 285; Rim Size [inch]: 15.0; Brake System: 15"; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) from: 2060169, 51064147, 58, 51046734; Special Purpose Vehicle: not for police vehicles; Construction Year from: 08/2004, 08/2005, 08/2003, 04/2006; Suspension: for vehicles without sports suspension
£54.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk