TRW DF1437 Brake Disc for SUBARU,TOYOTA

TRW Brake Disc DF1437 - Vented - Fits Subaru & Toyota - 1 pc

TRW DF1437 Brake Disc for SUBARU,TOYOTA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.56
Delivery from £85.00

Brake Disc TRW DF1437 For SUBARU, TOYOTA (1 pcs)

Will usually delivered within 7 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.97
Delivery from £5.86

1X Brake disc TRW DF1437 for SUBARU XV (_GP_) 2 2012-2017

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.16
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented DF1437 TRW for SUBARU TOYOTA

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.88
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented DF1437 TRW for SUBARU TOYOTA

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.91
Delivery from £12.00

2x New Brake Disc for SUBARU TOYOTA:XV,BRZ,OUTBACK,FORESTER,LEGACY I

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.39
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS FOR SUBARU BRZ 2.0 BRAKE DISC DF1437 TRW

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.00
Free Delivery
TRW DF1437 Brake Disc for SUBARU,TOYOTA

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 24 mm / Number of Holes: 5 / Discard Thickness: 22 mm / Centering Diameter [mm]: 58 / UPC: 3322937133338 / MPN: DF1437 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2206914491 / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Colour: Black / Surface: Painted / Item Height: 56.7 mm / Minimum thickness [mm]: 22 / Width: 285mm / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Height [mm]: 56,7 / Manufacturer Part Number: DF1437 / Thread Size: 13 / Superseded Part Number: SUBARU 26310AA101 / Rotor Style: Vented / Reference Number OEM: BREMBO 09567424 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 34-155210004/PD 34-155210007/PD 34-155210012/PD 34-155210013 / Weight: 6.25 / Brand: TRW / Outer diameter [mm]: 277 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 3322937133338 / GTIN: 3322937133338 / Product Type: Brake Disc / Length: 285mm / TradeNumber(s): DF1437 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 24 / Inspection Tag: E1 90R 02 C0176/0450 / Reference Number OE: SUBARU 26310AA121
£53.56
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

TRW DF4922 Brake disc
£37.80
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 8DZ 355 207-081 Accessory Kit, disc brake pad - Brake System: TRW
£19.66
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trw Rac Mst310 Wave Brake Disc Silver
£225.54
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £25.72
HELLA 8DZ 355 207-101 Accessory Kit, disc brake pad - Brake System: TRW
£18.32
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49