TRW DF1538 Brake Disc for BMW,BMW (BRILLIANCE)

TRW Brake Disc DF1538 - Vented - for BMW 3 Series (E46)

TRW DF1538 Brake Disc for BMW,BMW (BRILLIANCE)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.74
Delivery from £85.00

2x Brake disc Vented DF1538 TRW for BMW 3 3 Coupe 3 Convertible 3 Touring

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.01
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc TRW DF1538 for BMW 3 (E46) 2 1998-2001

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.56
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented DF1538 TRW for BMW 3 3 Coupe 3 Convertible 3 Touring

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.41
Delivery from £12.00

Brake Disc for BMW 3 90-98 Z3 98-00 Z4 02-09 1160674

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.00
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for BMW BMW (BRILLIANCE):3,E36,E46,E85,3 Sedan 1160674

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.59
Free Delivery
TRW DF1538 Brake Disc for BMW,BMW (BRILLIANCE)

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 79 / ProductImageZoomGUID: lLoAAOSwpnpjFcnr / Machining: High-carbon / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249260502 / Colour: Black / Surface: Painted / Minimum thickness [mm]: 20,4 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 120 / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Brake Disc / Part Type: Brake Disc / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Height [mm]: 51,6 / Manufacturer Part Number: DF1538 / Thread Size: 14,5 / Rotor Style: Vented / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: TRW DF1538 Brake Disc / Reference Number OEM: APEC braking DSK918 / Brand: TRW / Outer diameter [mm]: 286 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 3322936153801 / Product Type: Brake Disc / TradeNumber(s): DF1538 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 22 / Inspection Tag: E190R 0202C0176/0006 / Reference Number OE: BMW 1 164 921
£36.74
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

TRW DF4922 Brake disc
£37.80
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 8DZ 355 207-081 Accessory Kit, disc brake pad - Brake System: TRW
£19.66
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trw Rac Mst310 Wave Brake Disc Silver
£225.54
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £25.72
HELLA 8DZ 355 207-101 Accessory Kit, disc brake pad - Brake System: TRW
£18.32
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49