TRW DF1539 Brake Disc for BMW

TRW Brake Disc DF1539 – Solid – Pair (L/R) for BMW

Used Offers from

TRW DF1539 Brake Disc for BMW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.15
Delivery from £55.00

✅Fits TRW DF1539 Brake disc 1 pc. DF1539 As part of ZF Aftermarket, ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.19
GBP 47.19 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid DF1539 TRW for BMW 3 3 Coupe 3 Convertible 3 Touring

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.66
Free Delivery

TRW DF1539 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£55.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake disc solid DF1539 TRW for BMW 3 3 Coupe 3 Convertible 3 Touring

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.96
Delivery from £12.00

2x New Brake Disc for BMW:3,E36,E46,3 Sedan,3 Coupe 1158936 1162289 1164511

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.09
Free Delivery

Similar products

TRW Lucas Brake Discs
£68.63
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRW Racing front brake discs, with ABE FRONT, MSW287RAC FLOATING
£139.20
Compare 7 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
TRW Brake disc with ABE MSW510,DIAM.320MM,FLOAT.
£124.60
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRW DF1539 Brake Disc for BMW

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 75 / Brake Disc Type: Solid / Height [mm]: 60 / Manufacturer Part Number: DF1539 / Thread Size: 14,5 / Reference Number OEM: A.B.S. 16084, A.P. 14304E, ABEX W0505, ACDelco AC2256D, APEC braking DSK536, ATE 24011002021, ATE 24031002021, ATE 24111002021, ATE 410202, BENDIX 345124, BENDIX 561552B, BENDIX 561552BC, BORG & BECK BBD4953, BOSCH 0 986 478 561, BOSCH 0 986 479 S34, BOSCH F 026 A01 024, Brake ENGINEERING DI955156, BREMBO 08.5366.10, BREMBO 08.5366.20, BREMBO 08536621, BREMBO 08536624, BREMBO 08536676, CAR 142109, CAR HPD109, DBA Australia DBA983, DELPHI BG2624, DELPHI BG624, DELPHI BS3805, FAG BS3805, FEBI BILSTEIN 01725 / Surface: Painted / Colour: Black / Outer diameter [mm]: 280 / Drum Diameter: 160,8 / Product Type: Brake Disc / TradeNumber(s): DF1539 / Manufacturer: TRW / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 10 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 8,4 / Inspection Tag: E1 90R 02 C0204/0525 / Reference Number OE: BMW 1 158 936, BMW 1 162 289, BMW 1 164 511, BMW 1 165 457, BMW 34 21 1 158 936, BMW 34 21 1 162 289, BMW 34 21 1 164 511, BMW 34 21 1 165 457, BMW 34 21 6 855 158, BMW 34 21 6 864 051, BMW 6 855 158, BMW 6 864 051 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 120
£31.15
ebay.co.uk