TRW DF1747 Brake Disc for ALFA ROMEO,FIAT,LANCIA

TRW Brake Disc DF1747 - Fits Alfa Romeo, Fiat, Lancia - 1 pc - ZF Aftermarket

TRW DF1747 Brake Disc for ALFA ROMEO,FIAT,LANCIA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.56
Delivery from £55.00

1X Brake disc TRW DF1747 LANCIA Y (840_) 1.1 1995-2003

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.88
Free Delivery

✅Fits TRW DF1747 Brake disc 1 pc. DF1747 As part of ZF Aftermarket, ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.05
GBP 42.05 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits TRW DF1747 Brake disc 1 pc. DF1747 As part of ZF Aftermarket, ev ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.11
GBP 42.11 / Unit
Free Delivery

TRW DF1747 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£46.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x New Brake Disc for ALFA ROMEO FIAT LANCIA:Y,145,146,155,500 7545556 7645055

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.59
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Exceptional braking efficiency for various conditions
• Reduced dust for cleaner wheels and less mess
• Noise-minimizing design ensures a quiet ride

Similar products

TRW Lucas Brake Discs
£64.54
Compare 21 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
TRW DF6950S Brake disc
£95.98
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £85.00
Motorcycle Brake Disc 276mm MST205 TRW Set Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New
£68.95
Compare 43 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
TRW Brake disc with ABE MSW212,DIAM.296MM,FLOAT.
£136.07
Compare 14 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
TRW DF1747 Brake Disc for ALFA ROMEO,FIAT,LANCIA

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 4 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 59 / Brake Disc Type: Solid / Height [mm]: 40,5 / Machining: High-carbon / Manufacturer Part Number: DF1747 / Thread Size: 13,2 / Reference Number OEM: A.B.S. 15858, A.P. 14139E, A.P. 14834E, A.P. X14139, ABEX W0439, ACDelco AC2009D, APEC braking DSK551, ATE 24011201271, ATE 412127, BENDIX 345035, BENDIX 561469B, BENDIX 561469BC, BORG & BECK BBD4002, BOSCH 0 986 478 343, BOSCH 0 986 479 858, BOSCH 986478343, BRADI 1.1518.1.4, Brake ENGINEERING DI952900, BREMBO 08.5086.10, BREMBO 08508611, BREMBO 08508614, BREMBO 08508675, BREMBO 08962114, CAR 142168, CAR HPD168, DELPHI BG2411, DELPHI BG411, DELPHI BS3511, FAG BS3511, FEBI BILSTEIN 10618 / Surface: Painted / Colour: Black / Outer diameter [mm]: 257 / Product Type: Brake Disc / TradeNumber(s): DF1747 / Manufacturer: TRW / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 12 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 10,2 / Inspection Tag: E190R02 02C0190/0016 / Reference Number OE: ALFA ROMEO 46820655, ALFA ROMEO 60808872, ALFA ROMEO 71738373, ALFA ROMEO 71772241, ALFA ROMEO 7545556, ALFA ROMEO 7645055, ALFA ROMEO 7663466, FIAT 0000060802029, FIAT 0046554302, FIAT 0060808872, FIAT 46554302, FIAT 46820655, FIAT 71738373, FIAT 71770935, FIAT 71772241, FIAT 7545556, FIAT 7645055, FIAT 7645556, FIAT 7663466, FIAT 92498609, LANCIA 0000060802029, LANCIA 46554302, LANCIA 46820655, LANCIA 71738373, LANCIA 7545556, LANCIA 7645055, LANCIA 7663466 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 98
£25.56
ebay.co.uk