TRW DF4018 Brake Disc for NISSAN

TRW Brake Disc DF4018 - Vented - Fits NISSAN Almera I, Pulsar I (Sedan), Sentra I, Sabre I

TRW DF4018 Brake Disc for NISSAN

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.12
Delivery from £28.00

✅Fits TRW DF4018 Brake disc 1 pc. DF4018 As part of ZF Aftermarket, ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.97
GBP 47.97 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits TRW DF4018 Brake disc 1 pc. DF4018 As part of ZF Aftermarket, ev ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.01
GBP 48.01 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented DF4018 TRW for NISSAN ALMERA Hatchback ALMERA I

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.51
Free Delivery

TRW DF4018 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£53.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake disc Vented DF4018 TRW for NISSAN ALMERA Hatchback ALMERA I

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.58
Delivery from £12.00

2x New Brake Disc for NISSAN:SABRE I,ALMERA I,PULSAR I,SENTRA I,PULSAR I Sedan

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.59
Free Delivery

Similar products

TRW Lucas Brake Discs
£64.54
Compare 21 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
TRW DF6950S Brake disc
£95.98
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £85.00
Motorcycle Brake Disc 276mm MST205 TRW Set Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New
£68.95
Compare 43 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
TRW Brake disc with ABE MSW212,DIAM.296MM,FLOAT.
£136.07
Compare 14 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
TRW DF4018 Brake Disc for NISSAN

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 4 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 61 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Height [mm]: 45,2 / Manufacturer Part Number: DF4018 / Thread Size: 12,6 / Reference Number OEM: A.B.S. 16596, A.P. 24629, ACDelco AC2524D, APEC braking DSK227, ASHUKI by Palidium 0990-2701, ATE 24011101171, ATE 24011801171, BENDIX 562025B, BENDIX 562025BC, BLUE PRINT ADN14373, BORG & BECK BBD4112, BOSCH 0 986 478 459, BOSCH 0 986 AB5 176, BOSCH 0 986 AB9 700, BOSCH 986478459, BOSCH F 026 A01 003, BRADI 1.3279.2.4, Brake ENGINEERING DI955631, BREMBO 09.6942.10, CAR 142881, CAR HPD881, DBA Australia DBA899, DELPHI BG3134, DELPHI BS4266, FEBI BILSTEIN 108557, FERODO DDF867, FERODO DDF8671, FIRST LINE FBD1065, FTE BS4266, FTE BS4622 / Surface: Painted / Colour: Black / Outer diameter [mm]: 247 / Product Type: Brake Disc / TradeNumber(s): DF4018 / Manufacturer: TRW / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 18 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 16 / Inspection Tag: E1 90R-02 C0176/0731 / Reference Number OE: NISSAN 40206-0M801, NISSAN 40206-0M802, NISSAN 40206-8B710 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100
£41.12
ebay.co.uk