TRW DF4069 Brake Disc for BMW

TRW Brake Disc DF4069 – Vented – Fits BMW

TRW DF4069 Brake Disc for BMW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.39
Delivery from £85.00

2x Brake disc Vented DF4069 TRW for BMW 3 3 Coupe 3 Touring 3 Convertible

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.77
Free Delivery

TRW DF4069 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£66.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake disc Vented DF4069 TRW for BMW 3 3 Coupe 3 Touring 3 Convertible

£72.44
Delivery from £12.00

Genuine TRW Brake Disc for BMW 3 98-05 1165563

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.00
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for BMW:3,E46,3 Sedan,3 Coupe,3 Compact 1165563 6855154

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.59
Free Delivery
TRW DF4069 Brake Disc for BMW

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 75 / ProductImageZoomGUID: WzYAAOSwle5jFcmM / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249293963 / Colour: Black / Surface: Painted / Minimum thickness [mm]: 17,4 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 120 / Notes: Part Detail: Surface: Painted;Colour: Black / Part Type: Brake Disc / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Height [mm]: 60 / Manufacturer Part Number: DF4069 / Thread Size: 14,5 / Rotor Style: Vented / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: TRW DF4069 Brake Disc / Reference Number OEM: A.B.S. 17024 / Brand: TRW / Outer diameter [mm]: 294 / Drum Diameter: 160 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 3322937275328 / Product Type: Brake Disc / TradeNumber(s): DF4069 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 19 / Reference Number OE: BMW 34 21 1 165 563
£41.39
ebay.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Consistent Braking Power: Reliable performance in various conditions.
• Quiet Operation: Minimises noise for a smoother ride.
• Long-lasting Durability: Resists wear for extended use.

Similar products

TRW DF6900 Brake disc
£135.98
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
TRW DF6956S Brake disc
£123.93
GBP 123.93 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRW DF4319 Brake disc
£26.40
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £40.00
TRW Brake disc with ABE MSW235,DIAM.298MM,FLOAT.
£124.64
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery