TRW DF4135 Brake Disc for SMART

TRW Brake Disc DF4135 - Solid - for SMART City-Coupe Cabrio Roadster

TRW DF4135 Brake Disc for SMART

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.13
Delivery from £40.00

1X Brake disc TRW DF4135 SMART CABRIO (450) 0.8 2001-2004

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.27
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid DF4135 TRW for SMART CITY-COUPE CABRIO CROSSBLADE ROADSTER

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.51
Free Delivery

TRW DF4135 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£54.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake disc solid DF4135 TRW for SMART CITY-COUPE CABRIO CROSSBLADE ROADSTER

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.62
Delivery from £12.00

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS SMART CABRIO 0.6 BRAKE DISC DF4135 TRW

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.00
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for SMART:CABRIO,ROADSTER,CITY-COUPE,CROSSBLADE,FORTWO Coupe

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.39
Free Delivery

Similar products

TRW MSW223RAC Brake disc
£138.71
Compare 3 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
TRW TRW MSW219 FRONT BRAKE MSW219,DIAM.310MM,FLOAT.
£122.75
Compare 11 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
TRW Lucas Brake Discs
£68.63
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRW Racing front brake discs, with ABE FRONT, MSW260RAC FLOATING
£126.46
Compare 15 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
TRW DF4135 Brake Disc for SMART

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 3 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 58 / Brake Disc Type: Solid / Height [mm]: 38 / Machining: High-carbon / Manufacturer Part Number: DF4135 / Thread Size: 12,6 / Reference Number OEM: A.B.S. 17161, ACDelco AC2558D, APEC braking DSK2026, ATE 24010901361, BENDIX 562155B, BENDIX 562155BC, BORG & BECK BBD4231, BOSCH 0 986 478 479, Brake ENGINEERING DI956017, BREMBO 08816311, BREMBO 8816310, CAR 142435, CAR HPD435, DELPHI BG3526, FEBI BILSTEIN 16485, FEBI BILSTEIN 22345, FERODO DDF1111, FERODO DDF11111, FERODO DDF1111C, FERODO DDF1111C-1-D, FERODO DDF1111C1, FIRST LINE FBD1218, FTE BS5157, FTE BS5157H, GIRLING 6041353, HELLA 8DD 355 106-591, HELLA 8DD 355 106-601, JAPANPARTS DIM00, JURID 562155J, JURID 562155JC / Surface: Painted / Colour: Black / Outer diameter [mm]: 280 / Product Type: Brake Disc / TradeNumber(s): DF4135 / Manufacturer: TRW / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 9 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 8 / Inspection Tag: E1 90R-02 C0190/0525 / Reference Number OE: SMART 0004341V001000000, SMART 0004341V002000000, SMART 0004341V003000000, SMART 004341V004000000, SMART 4341V001000000, SMART 4341V002000000, SMART C0004341V001000000, SMART Q004341V001, SMART Q004341V002, SUZUKI (CHANGHE) A35026 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 112
£34.13
ebay.co.uk