TRW DF4240 Brake Disc for NISSAN

TRW Brake Disc DF4240 – Solid – for Nissan Primera / Primera Traveller – 2 pcs

TRW DF4240 Brake Disc for NISSAN

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.36
Delivery from £28.00

2x Brake disc solid DF4240 TRW for NISSAN PRIMERA Traveller PRIMERA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.73
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid DF4240 TRW for NISSAN PRIMERA Traveller PRIMERA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.04
Delivery from £12.00

2x New Brake Disc for NISSAN:PRIMERA,PRIMERA Break,PRIMERA Traveller

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.49
Free Delivery
TRW DF4240 Brake Disc for NISSAN

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 10 / Number of Holes: 4 / Discard Thickness: 9.0 mm / Centering Diameter [mm]: 68 / MPN: DF4240 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 11089555549 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Colour: Black / Surface: Painted / Item Height: 45 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 9 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 114,3 / Brake Disc Type: Solid / Height [mm]: 45 / Manufacturer Part Number: DF4240 / Thread Size: 12,75 / Superseded Part Number: Solid / Rotor Style: Solid / Reference Number OEM: HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 110-661 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 4320699J04 / Brand: TRW / Outer diameter [mm]: 278 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 3322937339433 / Product Type: Brake Disc / TradeNumber(s): DF4240 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 10 / Inspection Tag: E1 90R-02 C0190/0525 / Reference Number OE: NISSAN 43206-99J04
£38.36
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

TRW DF4922 Brake disc
£37.80
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 8DZ 355 207-081 Accessory Kit, disc brake pad - Brake System: TRW
£19.66
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
HELLA 8DZ 355 207-101 Accessory Kit, disc brake pad - Brake System: TRW
£18.32
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TRW BHW908 Disc Brake Caliper for MINI Clubman, MINI Coupe, MINI Clubvan
£65.69
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery