TRW DF4271 Brake Disc for ,AUDI,SEAT,SKODA,SKODA (SVW),VW,VW (FAW),VW (SVW)

TRW Brake Disc DF4271 - Fits Audi, SEAT, Skoda, VW (incl. SVW, FAW) - A3 8P1 2004-2012

TRW DF4271 Brake Disc for ,AUDI,SEAT,SKODA,SKODA (SVW),VW,VW (FAW),VW (SVW)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.03
Delivery from £55.00

1X Brake disc TRW DF4271 AUDI A3 (8P1) 2 2003-2012

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.73
Free Delivery

TRW DF4271 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£49.98
Delivery from £8.45

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS AUDI A3 2.0 TFSI QUATTRO BRAKE DISC DF4271 TRW

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.00
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for AUDI SEAT SKODA SKODA (SVW) VW VW (FAW) VW (SVW):A3

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.79
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES DF4271 BRAKE DISC TRW

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC DF4271

£80.00
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for AUDI SEAT SKODA SKODA (SVW) VW VW (FAW) VW (SVW):A3

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.99
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Superior braking efficiency: Enhanced stopping power for safety.
• Low maintenance: Minimal dust keeps wheels clean.
• Robust construction: Long-lasting and reliable performance.

Similar products

TRW Lucas Brake Discs
£64.54
Compare 21 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
TRW DF6950S Brake disc
£95.98
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £85.00
Motorcycle Brake Disc 276mm MST205 TRW Set Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New
£68.95
Compare 43 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
TRW Brake disc with ABE MSW212,DIAM.296MM,FLOAT.
£136.07
Compare 14 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
TRW DF4271 Brake Disc for ,AUDI,SEAT,SKODA,SKODA (SVW),VW,VW (FAW),VW (SVW)

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 9 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 65 / Brake Disc Type: Solid / Height [mm]: 48,6 / Manufacturer Part Number: DF4271 / Thread Size: 15,3 / Reference Number OEM: A.B.S. 17547, A.P. 14852, APEC braking DSK2218, ATE 24.0112-0158.1, ATE 24031201581, ATE 24111201581, BENDIX 562238B, BENDIX 562238BC, BLUE PRINT ADV184305, BORG & BECK BBD4384, BOSCH 0 986 479 155, BOSCH 0 986 479 952, BOSCH 0 986 479 B78, BOSCH 0 986 AB6 127, BOSCH F 026 A06 784, Brake ENGINEERING DI956294, BREMBO 08.9488.10, BREMBO 08948811, BREMBO 0894881X, CAR 1421020, CAR HPD1020, DELPHI BG3890, DELPHI BG3890C, FEBI BILSTEIN 23572, FEBI BILSTEIN 36215, FERODO DDF1276, FERODO DDF12761, FERODO DDF1276C1, FERODO DDF1276P-D, FTE BS5423 / Surface: Painted / Colour: Black / Outer diameter [mm]: 256 / Product Type: Brake Disc / TradeNumber(s): DF4271 / Manufacturer: TRW / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 12 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 10 / Inspection Tag: E1 90R 02 C0190/0016 / Reference Number OE: AUDI 1K0 615 601 AC, AUDI 1K0 615 601 AJ, AUDI 1K0 615 601 L, SEAT 1K0 615 601 AC, SEAT 1K0 615 601 AJ, SEAT 1K0 615 601 L, SKODA (SVW) 1KD 615 601, SKODA 1K0 615 601 AC, SKODA 1K0 615 601 AJ, SKODA 1K0 615 601 L, VW (FAW) 1KD 615 601 A, VW 1K0 615 601 AC, VW 1K0 615 601 AJ, VW 1K0 615 601 L / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 112
£32.03
ebay.co.uk