TRW DF4335 Brake Disc for BYD,LIFAN,TOYOTA,TOYOTA (FAW)

TRW Brake Disc DF4335 - Fits Toyota Yaris (P1) 2003-2005; BYD, Lifan, Toyota (FAW)

Used Offers from

TRW DF4335 Brake Disc for BYD,LIFAN,TOYOTA,TOYOTA (FAW)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.00
Delivery from £28.00

✅Fits TRW DF4335 Brake disc 1 pc. DF4335 As part of ZF Aftermarket, ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.86
GBP 52.86 / Unit
Free Delivery

TRW DF4335 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£56.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x New Brake Disc for BYD LIFAN TOYOTA TOYOTA (FAW):L3,XA,620,IST,bB I 3502102

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.89
Free Delivery

Similar products

TRW Lucas Brake Discs
£68.63
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRW Brake Disc MST205 – BMW Ready – Silver
£140.99
Compare 4 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
TRW Racing Front Brake Disc MSW285RAC - Floating - ABE (Front)
£153.13
Compare 8 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
TRW Racing front brake discs, with ABE FRONT, MSW260RAC FLOATING
£126.46
Compare 15 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
TRW DF4335 Brake Disc for BYD,LIFAN,TOYOTA,TOYOTA (FAW)

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 4 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 55 / Brake Disc Type: Solid / Height [mm]: 57 / Manufacturer Part Number: DF4335 / Thread Size: 14,5 / Reference Number OEM: A.B.S. 17173, A.B.S. 17457, APEC braking DSK2183, ATE 24010901391, BENDIX 562261B, BENDIX 562261BC, BLUE PRINT ADT343165, BLUE PRINT ADT343175, BORG & BECK BBD4364, BORG & BECK BBD4377, BOSCH 0 986 479 087, BOSCH 0 986 479 938, BOSCH 0 986 479 B71, BOSCH 0 986 AB6 005, BOSCH 0 986 AB9 716, BOSCH F 026 A01 283, Brake ENGINEERING DI956369, BREMBO 08A27310, CAR 142679, CAR HPD679, DELPHI BG3519, DELPHI BG3867, FEBI BILSTEIN 27234, FERODO DDF13111, FERODO DDF1417, FERODO DDF14171, FERODO DDF1417C, FERODO DDF1417C-D, FERODO DDF1417C1, FIRST LINE FBD1381 / Surface: Painted / Colour: Black / Outer diameter [mm]: 268 / Product Type: Brake Disc / TradeNumber(s): DF4335 / Manufacturer: TRW / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 9 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 8 / Inspection Tag: E1 90R-02 C0204/0535 / Reference Number OE: BYD 17.03.2600F3050, BYD 3502102, BYD 8160117, BYD F33502102, BYD F33502159, DONGFENG B123502070, LIFAN B3502111, TOYOTA (FAW) 4243102160, TOYOTA (FAW) 4243102161, TOYOTA 42431-0D050, TOYOTA 42431-12210, TOYOTA 42431-12250, TOYOTA 42431-47020, TOYOTA 42431-52050, TOYOTA 42431-52060 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100
£40.00
ebay.co.uk