TRW DF4355 Brake Disc for MERCEDES-BENZ

TRW Brake Disc DF4355 – Vented – for MERCEDES-BENZ S-Class, E-Class, C-Class, CLK

TRW DF4355 Brake Disc for MERCEDES-BENZ

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.58
Delivery from £85.00

2x Brake disc Vented DF4355 TRW for MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS E-CLASS C-CLASS CLK

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.84
Free Delivery

Brake Disc TRW DF4355 For MERCEDES-BENZ (1 pcs)

Will usually delivered within 6 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.72
Delivery from £5.86

2x Brake disc Vented DF4355 TRW for MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS E-CLASS C-CLASS CLK

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.00
Delivery from £12.00

Brake Disc for Mercedes C-CLASS CLK E-CLASS S-CLASS SLK 91-11 2104230812

Will usually delivered within 22 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.00
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for MERCEDES-BENZ:CLK,SLK,W202,W203,S202 2104230812

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.59
Free Delivery
TRW DF4355 Brake Disc for MERCEDES-BENZ

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 22 mm / Number of Holes: 5 / Discard Thickness: 19.4 mm / Centering Diameter [mm]: 67 / UPC: 3322937402663 / MPN: DF4355 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2206839134 / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Colour: Black / Surface: Painted / Item Height: 55.3 mm / Minimum thickness [mm]: 19,4 / Width: 305mm / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 112 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Height [mm]: 55,3 / Manufacturer Part Number: DF4355 / Thread Size: 13,25 / Superseded Part Number: Vented / Rotor Style: Vented / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference Number OEM: HELLA 8DD 355 103-041 / Reference OE/OEM Number: TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE: 0235440, Trusting: DF982, VAICO: V30-80058 / Brand: TRW / Outer diameter [mm]: 300 / Drum Diameter: 164 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 3322937402663 / GTIN: 3322937402663 / Product Type: Brake Disc / Length: 305mm / TradeNumber(s): DF4355 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 22 / Inspection Tag: E1 90R-02 C0226/0199 / Reference Number OE: MERCEDES-BENZ A 210 423 08 12
£43.58
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

TRW DF4922 Brake disc
£37.80
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 8DZ 355 207-081 Accessory Kit, disc brake pad - Brake System: TRW
£19.66
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trw Rac Mst310 Wave Brake Disc Silver
£225.54
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £25.72
HELLA 8DZ 355 207-101 Accessory Kit, disc brake pad - Brake System: TRW
£18.32
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49