TRW DF4358S Brake Disc for AUDI,AUDI (FAW)

TRW Brake Disc DF4358S - Vented - Fits Audi A6 C6, A6 Avant, A8 D3, Allroad C6 - Pair

TRW DF4358S Brake Disc for AUDI,AUDI (FAW)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.24
Delivery from £85.00

2x Brake disc Vented DF4358S TRW for AUDI A6 C6 A6 C6 Avant A8 D3 A6 Allroad C6

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.60
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc TRW DF4358S for AUDI A6 C6 (4F2) 2 2004-2008

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.85
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented DF4358S TRW for AUDI A6 C6 A6 C6 Avant A8 D3 A6 Allroad C6

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.92
Delivery from £12.00
TRW DF4358S Brake Disc for AUDI,AUDI (FAW)

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 68 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Height [mm]: 59,5 / Machining: High-carbon / Manufacturer Part Number: DF4358S / Thread Size: 15,3 / Reference Number OEM: A.B.S. 09.C895.11, A.P. 24930 V, A.P. 24930E, A.P. 25590 V, APEC braking DSK2257, ATE 24013001751, ATE 24033001751, BENDIX 562265B, BENDIX 562265BC, BLUE PRINT ADV184369, BORG & BECK BBD5905S, BOSCH 0 986 479 300, BOSCH 0 986 AB6 113, BOSCH 0 986 T16 113, Brake ENGINEERING DI956466S, BREMBO 09.9534.14, BREMBO 09.C895.11, BREMBO 09953411, CAR 1421128, CAR HPD1128, DELPHI BG3939, DON PCD10981, FEBI BILSTEIN 26647, FERODO DDF1277, FERODO DDF12771, FERODO DDF1277C, FERODO DDF1277C-D, FERODO DDF1277C1, FERODO DDF1277DSL-1-D, FIRST LINE FBD1559 / Surface: Painted / Colour: Black / Outer diameter [mm]: 321 / Product Type: Brake Disc / TradeNumber(s): DF4358S, DF4358 / Manufacturer: TRW / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 30 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 28 / Inspection Tag: E190R 02 C0185/0631 / Reference Number OE: AUDI 4E0 615 301 AD, AUDI 4F0 615 301 E, SEAT 4E0 615 301 AD, SKODA 4E0 615 301 AD, VW 4E0 615 301 AD / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 112
£82.24
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

TRW DF4922 Brake disc
£37.80
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRW MCB535EC Brake pad set
£12.14
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRW Automotive AfterMarket DF4547 Brake Disc
£37.08
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRW Brake Discs, Rear – Type Approved, Fixed
£74.66
Compare 245 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 8DZ 355 207-081 Accessory Kit, disc brake pad - Brake System: TRW
£19.66
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49