TRW DF4388 Brake Disc for BMW

TRW Brake Disc DF4388 Vented for BMW X3 2x

TRW DF4388 Brake Disc for BMW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.76
Delivery from £27.00

1X Brake disc TRW DF4388 for BMW X3 (E83) 2 2004-2007

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.76
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented DF4388 TRW for BMW X3

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.37
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented DF4388 TRW for BMW X3

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.21
Delivery from £12.00

Brake Disc for BMW X3 03-11 3332217 TRW DF4388

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.00
Free Delivery
TRW DF4388 Brake Disc for BMW

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 75 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Height [mm]: 79,7 / Machining: High-carbon / Manufacturer Part Number: DF4388 / Thread Size: 16,5 / Reference Number OEM: APEC braking DSK2368, ATE 24012202241, ATE 24032202241, ATE 24112202241, BENDIX 562327B, BENDIX 562327BC, BORG & BECK BBD5136, BOSCH 0 986 479 166, BOSCH 0 986 AB5 671, BOSCH 0986AB5954, BOSCH 986479166, Brake ENGINEERING DI956480, BREMBO 09957310, BREMBO 09957311, CAR 1421056, CAR HPD1056, DELPHI BG3943, FEBI BILSTEIN 24809, FERODO DDF1297, FERODO DDF12971, FERODO DDF1297C-1, FERODO DDF1297C-1-D, FTE BS7070, FTE BS7070HB, GIRLING 6043882, HELLA 8DD 355 112-241, HELLA 8DD 355 112-251, HELLA 8DD 355 112-252, HELLA 8DD 355 121-741, HELLA 8DD 355 123-881 / Surface: Painted / Colour: Black / Outer diameter [mm]: 320 / Drum Diameter: 185 / Product Type: Brake Disc / TradeNumber(s): DF4388 / Manufacturer: TRW / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 22 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 20,4 / Reference Number OE: BMW 3 332 217, BMW 34 21 3 332 217, MERCEDES-BENZ 341 333 22 17, MERCEDES-BENZ A 341 333 22 17 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 120
£58.76
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

TRW DF4922 Brake disc
£37.80
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 8DZ 355 207-081 Accessory Kit, disc brake pad - Brake System: TRW
£19.66
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
HELLA 8DZ 355 207-101 Accessory Kit, disc brake pad - Brake System: TRW
£18.32
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TRW BHW908 Disc Brake Caliper for MINI Clubman, MINI Coupe, MINI Clubvan
£65.69
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery