TRW DF4830 Brake Disc for TOYOTA

TRW Brake Disc DF4830 - Solid - For TOYOTA AURIS, Corolla - 1x

TRW DF4830 Brake Disc for TOYOTA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.36
Delivery from £55.00

2x Brake disc solid DF4830 TRW for TOYOTA COROLLA Saloon AURIS AURIS Estate

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.25
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid DF4830 TRW for TOYOTA COROLLA Saloon AURIS AURIS Estate

£56.98
Delivery from £12.00

2x New Brake Disc for TOYOTA:AURIS,BLADE,COROLLA,COROLLA iM,ALTIS Saloon

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.69
Free Delivery
TRW DF4830 Brake Disc for TOYOTA

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 10 mm / Number of Holes: 5 / Discard Thickness: 8 mm / Centering Diameter [mm]: 62 / UPC: 3322937891719 / MPN: DF4830 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2211722297 / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Colour: Black / Surface: Painted / Item Height: 33.7 mm / Minimum thickness [mm]: 8 / Width: 290mm / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 114,3 / Brake Disc Type: Solid / Height [mm]: 33,7 / Manufacturer Part Number: DF4830 / Thread Size: 14,7 / Superseded Part Number: Solid / Rotor Style: Solid / Reference Number OEM: BLUE PRINT ADT343266 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FEBI BILSTEIN: 108382, Ferodo: DDF1645, DDF16451 / Weight: 3.86 / Brand: TRW / Outer diameter [mm]: 270 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 3322937891719 / GTIN: 3322937891719 / Product Type: Brake Disc / TradeNumber(s): DF4830 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 10 / Inspection Tag: E1 90R 02 C0190/0261 / Reference Number OE: TOYOTA 42431-02180
£39.36
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

TRW DF4922 Brake disc
£37.80
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRW MCB535EC Brake pad set
£12.14
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRW Automotive AfterMarket DF4547 Brake Disc
£37.08
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRW Brake Discs, Rear – Type Approved, Fixed
£74.66
Compare 245 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 8DZ 355 207-101 Accessory Kit, disc brake pad - Brake System: TRW
£18.32
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49