TRW DF4874S Brake Disc for CHRYSLER,DODGE

TRW Brake Disc DF4874S Vented for Dodge Neon II (1999-2002), Chrysler

TRW DF4874S Brake Disc for CHRYSLER,DODGE

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.53
Delivery from £40.00

1X Brake disc TRW DF4874S for DODGE NEON II 2 1999-2002

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.30
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented DF4874S TRW for CHRYSLER DODGE

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.13
Free Delivery

TRW DF4874S Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£82.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake disc Vented DF4874S TRW for CHRYSLER DODGE

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.98
Delivery from £12.00
TRW DF4874S Brake Disc for CHRYSLER,DODGE

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 61 / ProductImageZoomGUID: ZDEAAOSwzcBkicXv / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249473421 / Colour: Black / Surface: Painted / Minimum thickness [mm]: 26,4 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100 / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Brake Disc / Part Type: Brake Disc / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Height [mm]: 39,4 / Manufacturer Part Number: DF4874S / Thread Size: 14,0 / Rotor Style: Vented / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: TRW DF4874S Brake Disc / Reference Number OEM: VALEO 197608 / Brand: TRW / Outer diameter [mm]: 280 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 3322937950515 / Product Type: Brake Disc / TradeNumber(s): DF4874S / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 28 / Inspection Tag: E1 90R-02 C0176/0647 / Reference Number OE: CHRYSLER 05273141AA
£49.53
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

TRW DF6900 Brake disc
£135.98
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
TRW DF6956S Brake disc
£123.93
GBP 123.93 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRW DF4319 Brake disc
£26.40
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £40.00
TRW Brake disc with ABE MSW235,DIAM.298MM,FLOAT.
£124.64
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery