TRW DF4913 Brake Disc for MITSUBISHI

TRW Brake Disc DF4913 - Solid - Fits Mitsubishi Outlander I (2004-2006) & Shogun Pinin - 1 pc

TRW DF4913 Brake Disc for MITSUBISHI

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.37
Delivery from £28.00

1X Brake disc TRW DF4913 MITSUBISHI OUTLANDER I (CU_W) 2 2003-2006

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.96
Free Delivery

✅Fits TRW DF4913 Brake disc 1 pc. DF4913 As part of ZF Aftermarket, ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.23
GBP 54.23 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid DF4913 TRW for MITSUBISHI SHOGUN PININ I

£58.84
Free Delivery

TRW DF4913 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£62.98
Delivery from £8.45

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS MITSUBISHI SHOGUN PININ I 1.8 BRAKE DISC DF4913 TRW

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.00
Free Delivery

TRW 2 X BRAKE DISC DF4913 FOR MITSUBISHI

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.17
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid DF4913 TRW for MITSUBISHI SHOGUN PININ I

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.16
Delivery from £12.00

2x New Brake Disc for MITSUBISHI:IO I,PAJERO IO I,MONTERO IO I,PAJERO TR4 I

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.29
Free Delivery

Similar products

TRW TRW MSW219 FRONT BRAKE MSW219,DIAM.310MM,FLOAT.
£122.61
Compare 11 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
TRW Lucas Brake Discs
£68.63
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRW Racing front brake discs, with ABE FRONT, MSW260RAC FLOATING
£126.37
Compare 16 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
TRW Racing Front Brake Disc MSW262RAC Floating With ABE
£129.95
Compare 14 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
TRW DF4913 Brake Disc for MITSUBISHI

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 90 / Brake Disc Type: Solid / Height [mm]: 60,3 / Manufacturer Part Number: DF4913 / Thread Size: 12,5 / Reference Number OEM: A.B.S. 17133, AKEBONO BN-0816, AKEBONO BN-0816E, APEC braking DSK2354, ASHUKI by Palidium 0993-2205, ATE 24011002811, BLUE PRINT ADC44388, BORG & BECK BBD4556, BOSCH 0 986 479 512, BOSCH 0 986 AB5 277, Brake ENGINEERING DI956010, BREMBO 08831620, CAR 1421353, DELPHI BG3815, FEBI BILSTEIN 170808, FERODO DDF1410, FERODO DDF14101, FIRST LINE FBD1618, FTE BS5447, GIRLING 6049134, HELLA 8DD 355 112-941, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 112-941, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3315022, JAPANPARTS DP503, KAWE 61230 00, LPR M1020P, MAGNETI MARELLI 600000091440, MAPCO 25544, METELLI 23-1120C, MEYLE 32-15 523 0009 / Surface: Painted / Colour: Black / Outer diameter [mm]: 262 / Drum Diameter: 168 / Product Type: Brake Disc / TradeNumber(s): DF4913 / Manufacturer: TRW / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 9,5 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 8,4 / Inspection Tag: E1 90R-02 C0204/0283 / Reference Number OE: MITSUBISHI MR493489 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 114,3
£38.37
ebay.co.uk