TRW DF4945 Brake Disc for CITROËN,FIAT,PEUGEOT

TRW Brake Disc DF4945 - Fits PEUGEOT FIAT CITROEN DISPATCH/EXPERT/SCUDO Van - 2x

TRW DF4945 Brake Disc for CITROËN,FIAT,PEUGEOT

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.37
Delivery from £85.00

1X Brake disc TRW DF4945 CITROEN JUMPY II Van 2 2007-2016

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.80
Free Delivery

TRW DF4945 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£69.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x New Brake Disc for CITROËN FIAT PEUGEOT:JUMPY,DISPATCH,JUMPY Van,SCUDO Bus

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.79
Free Delivery

Similar products

TRW Lucas Brake Discs
£64.54
Compare 21 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
TRW DF6950S Brake disc
£95.98
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £85.00
Motorcycle Brake Disc 276mm MST205 TRW Set Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New
£68.95
Compare 43 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
TRW Brake disc with ABE MSW212,DIAM.296MM,FLOAT.
£136.07
Compare 14 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
TRW DF4945 Brake Disc for CITROËN,FIAT,PEUGEOT

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 71 / Brake Disc Type: Solid / Height [mm]: 49 / Machining: High-carbon / Manufacturer Part Number: DF4945 / Thread Size: 13,25 / Reference Number OEM: A.B.S. 17774, ATE 24011401161, BENDIX 562525BC, BORG & BECK BBD4667, BOSCH 0 986 479 379, BOSCH 0 986 AB5 689, BOSCH F 026 A06 823, Brake ENGINEERING DI956685, BREMBO 08.A456.11, BREMBO 08A45610, CAR 1421426, CIFAM 800888, DBA Australia DBA3439E, DELPHI BG4085, FEBI BILSTEIN 44064, FERODO DDF1602, FERODO DDF16021, FERODO DDF1602C, FIRST LINE FBD1751, fri.tech. DF1178, FTE BS7210, FTE BS7210B, GIRLING 6049454, GRAF DF29888, HELLA 8DD 355 113-681, HELLA 8DD 355 124-461, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 113-681, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 124-461, JURID 562525JC, LPR P1008P / Surface: Painted / Colour: Black / Outer diameter [mm]: 290 / Product Type: Brake Disc / TradeNumber(s): DF4945, DF6046 / Manufacturer: TRW / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 14 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 12 / Inspection Tag: E1 90R-02 C0190/0676 / Reference Number OE: CITROËN 4249 22, CITROËN 4249 23, CITROËN 4249 91, FIAT 9404249918, FIAT 9467548487, PEUGEOT 1647883580, PEUGEOT 4249 22, PEUGEOT 4249 23, PEUGEOT 4249 91 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 108
£40.37
ebay.co.uk