TRW DF4971 Brake Disc for CITROËN

TRW Brake Disc DF4971 Vented for Citroën C6

Used Offers from

TRW DF4971 Brake Disc for CITROËN

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.35
Delivery from £55.00

1X Brake disc TRW DF4971 CITROEN C6 (TD_) 3 2009-2012

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.77
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented DF4971 TRW for CITROËN C6

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.84
Free Delivery

TRW DF4971 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£73.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake disc Vented DF4971 TRW for CITROËN C6

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.16
Delivery from £12.00

2x New Brake Disc for CITROËN:C6,C6 Sedan 424911 E169515 9687990780

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.59
Free Delivery

Similar products

TRW Lucas Brake Discs
£68.63
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRW Racing front brake discs, with ABE FRONT, MSW287RAC FLOATING
£139.20
Compare 7 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
TRW Brake disc with ABE MSW510,DIAM.320MM,FLOAT.
£124.60
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRW DF4971 Brake Disc for CITROËN

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 71,1 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Height [mm]: 35 / Manufacturer Part Number: DF4971 / Thread Size: 13,4 / Reference Number OEM: A.B.S. 17766, ATE 24012202551, BLUE PRINT ADP154359, BORG & BECK BBD4775, BOSCH 0 986 479 500, Brake ENGINEERING DI956770, BREMBO 09926410, BREMBO 09926411, CAR 1421386, DELPHI BG4150, FEBI BILSTEIN 43874, FERODO DDF1652, FERODO DDF16521, FERODO DDF1652C, FIRST LINE FBD1865, GIRLING 6049714, HELLA 8DD 355 116-231, LPR C1010V, METELLI 231037C, NK 201948, NK 311948, PAGID 54971PRO, PILENGA V482, QUINTON HAZELL BSF5658, REMSA 6105110, sbs 1815201948, SWAG 64 94 3874, TEXTAR 92197103, TRISCAN 812025162, TRUSTING DF1239 / Surface: Painted / Colour: Black / Outer diameter [mm]: 302 / Product Type: Brake Disc / TradeNumber(s): DF4971 / Manufacturer: TRW / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 22 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 20 / Reference Number OE: CITROËN 4249 11, CITROËN 96 879 907 80, CITROËN E 169 515 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 108
£55.35
ebay.co.uk