TRW DF6033 Brake Disc for BMW

TRW Brake Disc DF6033 - Vented, 2x for BMW Z4 (E85/E86) - Fits Coupe & Roadster

TRW DF6033 Brake Disc for BMW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.43
Delivery from £40.00

2x Brake disc Vented DF6033 TRW for BMW Z4 Roadster Z4 Coupe

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.54
Free Delivery

TRW DF6033 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£84.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake disc Vented DF6033 TRW for BMW Z4 Roadster Z4 Coupe

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.15
Delivery from £12.00

Brand New Brake Disc for BMW Z4 06-08 34216754137

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.00
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for BMW:E86,E85,Z4 Coupe,Z4 Roadster 6754137 6766219 6794303

£104.99
Free Delivery
TRW DF6033 Brake Disc for BMW

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 75 / ProductImageZoomGUID: 6OYAAOSwvAJjFcqP / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249407752 / Colour: Black / Surface: Painted / Minimum thickness [mm]: 17,4 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 120 / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Brake Disc / Part Type: Brake Disc / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Height [mm]: 74,6 / Manufacturer Part Number: DF6033 / Rotor Style: Vented / ProductTitle: TRW DF6033 Brake Disc / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference Number OEM: HELLA 8DD 355 128-511 / Brand: TRW / Outer diameter [mm]: 294 / Drum Diameter: 160 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 3322938079581 / Product Type: Brake Disc / TradeNumber(s): DF6033 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 19 / Reference Number OE: BMW 6 754 137
£67.43
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

TRW DF6641S Brake disc
£146.10
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
TRW DF6817S Brake disc
£106.98
Compare 4 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
TRW DF6553 Brake disc
£53.37
GBP 53.37 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRW MSW212 Brake disc
£146.99
Compare 11 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99