TRW DF6042BS Brake Disc for CITROËN,DS,PEUGEOT

TRW Brake Disc DF6042BS - Fits CITROËN DS, PEUGEOT DS4, 408, C4 II, 308 I, 308 CC - 2x New (424965)

TRW DF6042BS Brake Disc for CITROËN,DS,PEUGEOT

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.73
Delivery from £40.00

1X Brake disc TRW DF6042BS for CITROEN DS4 (NX_) 2 2014-2015

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.54
Free Delivery

TRW DF6042BS Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£167.98
Delivery from £8.45

X2 PCS L&R SIDES DF6042BS BRAKE DISC TRW

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£193.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC DF6042BS

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£195.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS CITROËN C4 II 1.2 THP 110 BRAKE DISC DF6042BS TRW

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.00
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for CITROËN DS PEUGEOT:DS4,408,C4 II,308 I,308 CC 424965

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£218.89
Free Delivery

Similar products

TRW MSW223RAC Brake disc
£138.71
Compare 3 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
TRW TRW MSW219 FRONT BRAKE MSW219,DIAM.310MM,FLOAT.
£122.75
Compare 11 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
TRW Lucas Brake Discs
£68.63
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRW Racing front brake discs, with ABE FRONT, MSW260RAC FLOATING
£126.46
Compare 16 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
TRW DF6042BS Brake Disc for CITROËN,DS,PEUGEOT

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 4 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 56 / Brake Disc Type: Solid / Height [mm]: 73 / Manufacturer Part Number: DF6042BS / Reference Number OEM: A.B.S. 17893, ATE 24010901712, BENDIX 051419B, BENDIX 562450B, BENDIX 562450BC, BORG & BECK BBD5841S, BOSCH 0 986 479 022, BOSCH 0 986 479 388, BOSCH 0 986 479 400, BOSCH F 026 A09 350, Brake ENGINEERING DI956856S, BREMBO 08A85817, BREMBO 08A85827, CAR 1421346, CAR 1421347, DBA Australia DBA3271, DELPHI BG9116RS, DELPHI BG9116RSC, FEBI BILSTEIN 32783, FERODO DDF1695, FERODO DDF16951, FERODO DDF1695C, FERODO DDF1696, FERODO DDF16961, FERODO DDF1696C-1, FIRST LINE FBD1920, FTE BS7206LS, FTE BS7206LSB, GIRLING 6060426, HELLA 8DD 355 114-731 / Supplementary Article/Info 2: with wheel bearing / Outer diameter [mm]: 249 / Axle Stub Diameter [mm]: 30 / Product Type: Brake Disc / TradeNumber(s): DF6042BS / Manufacturer: TRW / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 9 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 8 / Reference Number OE: CITROËN 4249 65, CITROËN 4249 66, DS 4249 66, PEUGEOT 4249 65, PEUGEOT 4249 66 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 108
£113.73
ebay.co.uk