TRW DF6115 Brake Disc for MAZDA

TRW Brake Disc DF6115 - Vented - Mazda MX-5 III (NC) 1.8 2005-2014

TRW DF6115 Brake Disc for MAZDA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.92
Delivery from £55.00

2x Brake disc Vented DF6115 TRW for MAZDA MX-5 Mk III

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.05
Free Delivery

Brake Disc TRW DF6115 For MAZDA (1 pcs)

Will usually delivered within 7 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.42
Delivery from £5.86

2x Brake disc Vented DF6115 TRW for MAZDA MX-5 Mk III

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.46
Delivery from £12.00

2x New Brake Disc for MAZDA:MX-5 III,MIATA III,MX-5 Mk III,ROADSTER III

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.59
Free Delivery
TRW DF6115 Brake Disc for MAZDA

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 72 / ProductImageZoomGUID: hX8AAOSwqsRjFcmG / eBay Product ID (ePID): 248981817 / Colour: Black / Surface: Painted / Minimum thickness [mm]: 20 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 114,3 / Notes: Dia Mm: Centre Dia.: 72;Outer Dia.: 289 / Part Type: Brake Disc / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Height [mm]: 45 / Manufacturer Part Number: DF6115 / Rotor Style: Vented / ProductTitle: TRW DF6115 Brake Disc / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference Number OEM: MINTEX MDC1904 / Brand: TRW / Outer diameter [mm]: 289 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 3322938087951 / Product Type: Brake Disc / TradeNumber(s): DF6115 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 22 / Inspection Tag: E1 90R-02 C0176/0490 / Reference Number OE: MAZDA N12Y-33-25XA
£41.92
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

TRW DF4922 Brake disc
£37.80
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 8DZ 355 207-081 Accessory Kit, disc brake pad - Brake System: TRW
£19.66
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trw Rac Mst310 Wave Brake Disc Silver
£225.54
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £25.72
HELLA 8DZ 355 207-101 Accessory Kit, disc brake pad - Brake System: TRW
£18.32
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49