TRW DF6135 Brake Disc for SUZUKI

TRW Brake Disc DF6135 Vented for Suzuki Swift III/IV/MK V 55311-68L50

TRW DF6135 Brake Disc for SUZUKI

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.44
Delivery from £55.00

2x Brake disc Vented DF6135 TRW for SUZUKI SWIFT III

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.28
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc TRW DF6135 for SUZUKI SWIFT IV (FZ, NZ) 1.3 2010-2017

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.78
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented DF6135 TRW for SUZUKI SWIFT III

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.83
Delivery from £12.00

2x New Brake Disc for SUZUKI:SWIFT IV,SWIFT III,SWIFT MK V 55311-68L50

£84.29
Free Delivery
TRW DF6135 Brake Disc for SUZUKI

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 4 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 60 / ProductImageZoomGUID: fOEAAOSw-ABkicXs / eBay Product ID (ePID): 248844692 / Colour: Black / Surface: Painted / Minimum thickness [mm]: 20 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100 / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Brake Disc / Part Type: Brake Disc / Thread Size 1: 12,7 / Thread Size 2: 6,7 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Height [mm]: 40 / Manufacturer Part Number: DF6135 / Rotor Style: Vented / ProductTitle: TRW DF6135 Brake Disc / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference Number OEM: HELLA 8DD 355 123-071 / Brand: TRW / Outer diameter [mm]: 272 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 3322938148577 / Product Type: Brake Disc / TradeNumber(s): DF6135 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 22 / Inspection Tag: E1 90R-02 C0176/0684 / Reference Number OE: SUZUKI 55311-68L50
£36.44
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

TRW DF4922 Brake disc
£37.80
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 8DZ 355 207-081 Accessory Kit, disc brake pad - Brake System: TRW
£19.66
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trw Rac Mst310 Wave Brake Disc Silver
£225.54
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £25.72
HELLA 8DZ 355 207-101 Accessory Kit, disc brake pad - Brake System: TRW
£18.32
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49