TRW DF6387 Brake Disc for VOLVO

TRW Brake Disc DF6387 – Volvo V60 I (155) 2013–2015 – 1x

TRW DF6387 Brake Disc for VOLVO

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.71
Delivery from £85.00

2x Brake disc Vented DF6387 TRW for VOLVO V60 I V70 III S80 II XC70 II S60 II

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.21
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented DF6387 TRW for VOLVO V60 I V70 III S80 II XC70 II S60 II

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.00
Delivery from £12.00

Brake Disc for Volvo S60 S80 V60 V70 XC70 06-18 31341483

Will usually delivered within 22 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.00
Free Delivery

2x BRAKE DISC DF6387 FOR VOLVO V60 S80/II S60 XC70/SUV V70/III B4204T6 2.0L 5cyl

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.68
Free Delivery
TRW DF6387 Brake Disc for VOLVO

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Centering Diameter [mm]: 63,5 / Height [mm]: 40,8 / ProductImageZoomGUID: t7gAAOSwK7ZkCF-c / Manufacturer Part Number: DF6387 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249652659 / Rotor Style: Vented / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: TRW DF6387 Brake Disc / Reference Number OEM: OPTIMAL BS-8214 / Colour: Black / Surface: Painted / Brand: TRW / Outer diameter [mm]: 302 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 3322938169084 / Product Type: Brake Disc / TradeNumber(s): DF6387 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 22 / Reference Number OE: VOLVO 31341483 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 20 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 108 / Notes: No of Holes: 5 / Part Type: Brake Disc
£60.71
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

TRW DF6900 Brake disc
£125.98
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
TRW DF6717S Brake disc
£135.88
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
TRW DF6588 Brake disc
£97.38
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRW DF6576 Brake disc
£86.05
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRW MSW212 Brake disc
£146.99
Compare 11 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99