TRW DF6513S Brake Disc for BMW

TRW Brake Disc DF6513S - Fits BMW 3 (F30, F80) 2011-2018 - 1 pc - ZF Aftermarket

Used Offers from

TRW DF6513S Brake Disc for BMW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.90
Delivery from £55.00

1X Brake disc TRW DF6513S BMW 3 (F30, F80) 2 2011-2018

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.27
Free Delivery

TRW DF6513S Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£102.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x New Brake Disc for BMW:3,F30,F80,F34,F31 6792229 6864900 34216792229

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.29
Free Delivery

Similar products

TRW Lucas Brake Discs
£68.63
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRW Racing front brake discs, with ABE FRONT, MSW287RAC FLOATING
£139.20
Compare 7 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
TRW Brake disc with ABE MSW510,DIAM.320MM,FLOAT.
£124.60
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRW DF6513S Brake Disc for BMW

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 75 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Height [mm]: 66,2 / Manufacturer Part Number: DF6513S / Reference Number OEM: A.B.S. 18154, ABE C4B038ABE, ATE 24.0120-0240.1, BORG & BECK BBD5259, BOSCH 0 986 479 045, BOSCH 0 986 AB5 956, Brake ENGINEERING DI957011, CAR 1421598, DELPHI BG5223C, E.T.F. 191821, FEBI BILSTEIN 43868, FERODO DDF2313C, FERODO DDF2313C-1-D, FERODO DDF2313C-D, FERODO DDF2313DRC-1-D, FTE 9072111, FTE BS7355, FTE BS7355B, GIRLING 6065135, HELLA 8DD 355 118-271, HELLA 8DD 355 123-152, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 123-152, HELLA PAGID 8DD355118271, KAWE 6145310, LPR B2060V, LPR B2060VR, METELLI 231453C, MEYLE 315 523 0018/PD, MEYLE 3155230032PD, MINTEX MDC2356 / Surface: Painted / Colour: Black / Outer diameter [mm]: 300 / Drum Diameter: 185 / Product Type: Brake Disc / TradeNumber(s): DF6513S / Manufacturer: TRW / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 20 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 18,4 / Inspection Tag: E1 90R-02 C0226/0199 / Reference Number OE: BMW 34 21 6 792 229, BMW 34 21 6 864 900, BMW 6 792 229, BMW 6 864 900 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 120
£55.90
ebay.co.uk