TRW DF6629 Brake Disc for CHEVROLET,OPEL,VAUXHALL

TRW Brake Disc DF6629 Front Vented Coated Pair For Chevrolet Opel Vauxhall

TRW DF6629 Brake Disc for CHEVROLET,OPEL,VAUXHALL

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.72
Delivery from £27.00

1X Brake disc TRW DF6629 for OPEL MOKKA / MOKKA X (J13) 1.6 2015-2019

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.65
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented DF6629 TRW for OPEL CHEVROLET

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.80
Free Delivery

TRW DF6629 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£84.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits OPEL MOKKA X J13 1.6D Front 2018 on D16DTH 300mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.18
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits CHEVROLET TRAX 1.7D Front 2012 on LUD 300mm Set

£93.23
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits CHEVROLET TRAX 1.6 Front 2012 on LDE 300mm Set

£93.24
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits CHEVROLET TRAX 1.4 Front 2012 on LUJ 300mm Set

£93.24
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 300mm DF6629 TRW Set 13502059 Quality New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.27
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
TRW DF6629 Brake Disc for CHEVROLET,OPEL,VAUXHALL

Cheapest offer

Thread Size 1: 14,3 / Thread Size 2: 8,4 / Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 60 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Height [mm]: 45,5 / Manufacturer Part Number: DF6629 / Reference Number OEM: A.B.S. 09.B356.21, A.B.S. 18303, A.P. 25532, A.P. 25532 V, ACDelco AC3723D, ATE 24.0126-0182.1, BLUE PRINT ADG043208, BORG & BECK BBD5314, BOSCH 0 986 479 644, BOSCH 0 986 479 666, BOSCH 0 986 AB5 835, BOSCH 0 986 T16 835, Brake ENGINEERING DI957008, BREMBO 09.B356.20, BREMBO 09.B356.21, COMLINE ADC1162V, DELPHI BG4278, DELPHI BG4710C, FERODO DDF2385C, FTE 9071228, FTE BS7555, FTE BS7555B, GIRLING 6066291, HELLA 8DD 355 118-391, HELLA PAGID 8DD355118391, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3300910, JAPANPARTS DI-W19, JURID 563145JC, LPR O1046V, MAGNETI MARELLI 360406127600 / Surface: Painted / Colour: Black / Outer diameter [mm]: 300 / Product Type: Brake Disc / TradeNumber(s): DF6629 / Manufacturer: TRW / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 26 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 23 / Inspection Tag: E1 90R-02 C0176/0492 / Reference Number OE: CHEVROLET 13502059, CHEVROLET 5 69 091, OPEL 13502059, OPEL 5 69 091, VAUXHALL 13502059, VAUXHALL 5 69 091 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 105
£57.72
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

TRW DF6900 Brake disc
£125.98
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
TRW DF6717S Brake disc
£135.88
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
TRW DF6588 Brake disc
£97.38
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRW DF6576 Brake disc
£86.05
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRW DF6878S Brake disc
£55.33
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £55.00