TRW df6684 Brake Disc Box, Set of 2

TRW Brake Disc DF6684 Vented - For Suzuki SX4, SX4 Saloon, Monocab, Neo Baleno Saloon - 2x

TRW df6684 Brake Disc Box, Set of 2

Cheapest Total Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.13
Free Delivery

TRW DF6684 Brake Disc for SUZUKI

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.76
Delivery from £40.00

1X Brake disc TRW DF6684 for SUZUKI SX4 (EY, GY) 1.5 2006-2010

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.84
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented DF6684 TRW for SUZUKI SX4 Saloon SX4

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.73
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented DF6684 TRW for SUZUKI SX4 Saloon SX4

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.35
Delivery from £12.00

2x New Brake Disc for SUZUKI:SX4,SX4 Saloon,SX4 MONOCAB,NEO BALENO Saloon

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.99
Free Delivery
TRW df6684 Brake Disc Box, Set of 2

Cheapest offer

Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 114,3 Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 22 Brake Disc Type: Vented Centering Diameter [mm]: 62 Colour: Black Diameter [mm]: 280 Height [mm]: 47 Minimum thickness [mm]: 20 Number of Holes: 5 Surface: Painted
£36.13
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

TRW DF4922 Brake disc
£37.80
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRW MCB535EC Brake pad set
£12.14
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRW Automotive AfterMarket DF4547 Brake Disc
£37.08
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRW Brake Discs, Rear – Type Approved, Fixed
£74.66
Compare 245 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 8DZ 355 207-081 Accessory Kit, disc brake pad - Brake System: TRW
£19.66
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49