TRW DF6804 Brake Disc for SSANGYONG

TRW Brake Disc DF6804 - Vented - for SSANGYONG (KORANDO, ACTYON, MUSSO, RHINO)

TRW DF6804 Brake Disc for SSANGYONG

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.88
Delivery from £55.00

1X Brake disc TRW DF6804 for SSANGYONG ACTYON II 2 2012-

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.88
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented DF6804 TRW for SSANGYONG KORANDO ACTYON SPORTS I ACTYON II

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.09
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented DF6804 TRW for SSANGYONG KORANDO ACTYON SPORTS I ACTYON II

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.66
Delivery from £12.00

Brake Disc for Ssangyong ACTYON 12- KORANDO 10- 4144134000

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.00
Free Delivery

2x BRAKE DISC DF6804 FOR SSANGYONG RHINO/II KORANDO/SPORTS/MUSSO ACTYON 2.2L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£156.30
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for SSANGYONG:KORANDO,MUSSO II,RHINO II,ACTYON II,KORANDO C

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£163.19
Free Delivery
TRW DF6804 Brake Disc for SSANGYONG

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 67 / ProductImageZoomGUID: wOAAAOSwX0hjFcmv / eBay Product ID (ePID): 248864533 / Colour: Black / Surface: Painted / Minimum thickness [mm]: 24 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 112 / Notes: Thickness Mm: 26;Min.: 24 / Part Type: Brake Disc / Thread Size 1: 12,3 / Thread Size 2: 6,6 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Height [mm]: 45,6 / Manufacturer Part Number: DF6804 / Rotor Style: Vented / ProductTitle: TRW DF6804 Brake Disc / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference Number OEM: WOKING D61663.10 / Brand: TRW / Outer diameter [mm]: 298 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 3322938322236 / Product Type: Brake Disc / TradeNumber(s): DF6804 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 26 / Inspection Tag: E1 90R-02 C0176/0492 / Reference Number OE: SSANGYONG 4144134000
£62.88
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

TRW DF4922 Brake disc
£37.80
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRW MCB535EC Brake pad set
£12.14
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRW Automotive AfterMarket DF4547 Brake Disc
£37.08
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trw Rac Mst310 Wave Brake Disc Silver
£225.54
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £25.72
HELLA 8DZ 355 207-101 Accessory Kit, disc brake pad - Brake System: TRW
£18.32
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49