TRW DF7218 Brake Disc for BAOJUN (SGMW),BUICK (SGM),CHEVROLET,DAEWOO,HOLDEN

TRW Brake Disc DF7218 - Vented - Fits Chevrolet, Daewoo, Buick, Holden, Baojun

TRW DF7218 Brake Disc for BAOJUN (SGMW),BUICK (SGM),CHEVROLET,DAEWOO,HOLDEN

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.34
Delivery from £55.00

2x Brake disc Vented DF7218 TRW for CHEVROLET DAEWOO

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.97
Free Delivery

TRW DF7218 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£55.98
Delivery from £8.45

TRW 2 X BRAKE DISC DF7218 FOR CHEVROLET

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.26
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented DF7218 TRW for CHEVROLET DAEWOO

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.78
Delivery from £12.00

2x New Brake Disc for BAOJUN (SGMW) BUICK (SGM) CHEVROLET DAEWOO HOLDEN:630

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.79
Free Delivery

Similar products

TRW MSW223RAC Brake disc
£138.71
Compare 3 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
TRW TRW MSW219 FRONT BRAKE MSW219,DIAM.310MM,FLOAT.
£122.75
Compare 11 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
TRW Lucas Brake Discs
£68.63
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRW Racing front brake discs, with ABE FRONT, MSW260RAC FLOATING
£126.46
Compare 15 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
TRW DF7218 Brake Disc for BAOJUN (SGMW),BUICK (SGM),CHEVROLET,DAEWOO,HOLDEN

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 4 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 60 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Height [mm]: 47,2 / Manufacturer Part Number: DF7218 / Thread Size: 12.6 / Reference Number OEM: APEC braking DSK2274, ATE 24012401991, BENDIX 562662BC, BLUE PRINT ADG04363, BORG & BECK BBD4435, BORG & BECK BBD4511, BOSCH 0 986 479 328, BOSCH 0 986 479 976, BOSCH 0 986 479 C01, BOSCH 0 986 479 R70, BOSCH F 026 A06 290, Brake ENGINEERING DI956600, BREMBO 09948310, BREMBO 09948311, CAR 142347, CAR HPD347, DBA Australia DBA726, DELPHI BG4003, FERODO DDF12571, FIRST LINE FBD1565, FTE BS5352, GIRLING 6072181, HELLA 8DD 355 111-361, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3300913, JURID 562662JC, LEMFÖRDER 35957 01, MEYLE 29-15 521 0005, MINTEX MDC1990, NK 205010, NK 315010 / Surface: Painted / Colour: Black / Outer diameter [mm]: 256 / Product Type: Brake Disc / TradeNumber(s): DF7218 / Manufacturer: TRW / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 24 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 22 / Inspection Tag: E1 90R 02 C0176/0531 / Reference Number OE: BUICK (SGM) 9053332, BUICK 96549782, CHEVROLET 96549782, DAEWOO 96549782, SGM SAAB 24537780 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 114,3
£31.34
ebay.co.uk