TRW DF7970 Brake Disc for HONDA,HONDA (GAC)

TRW Brake Disc DF7970 - Fits Honda CR-Z, Crider - Pair

Used Offers from

TRW DF7970 Brake Disc for HONDA,HONDA (GAC)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.51
Delivery from £40.00

2x Brake disc solid DF7970 TRW for HONDA CR-Z

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.53
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid DF7970 TRW for HONDA CR-Z

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.34
Delivery from £12.00

2x New Brake Disc for HONDA HONDA (GAC):CR-Z,CRIDER 45251T6PH00 42510-SZT-G50

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.59
Free Delivery

Similar products

TRW MSW223RAC Brake disc
£138.71
Compare 3 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
TRW TRW MSW219 FRONT BRAKE MSW219,DIAM.310MM,FLOAT.
£122.75
Compare 11 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
TRW Lucas Brake Discs
£68.63
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRW Racing front brake discs, with ABE FRONT, MSW260RAC FLOATING
£126.46
Compare 15 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
TRW DF7970 Brake Disc for HONDA,HONDA (GAC)

Cheapest offer

Thread Size 1: 12,6 / Thread Size 2: M8 / Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 64,1 / Brake Disc Type: Solid / Height [mm]: 31 / Manufacturer Part Number: DF7970 / Reference Number OEM: A.B.S. 18174, ASHUKI by Palidium 09938304, BLUE PRINT ADH243120, BORG & BECK BBD5202, BOSCH 0 986 479 V21, CIFAM 8001292C, DELPHI BG4280, DELPHI BG4280C-18B1, EUROBRAKE 5815202655, FEBI BILSTEIN 170820, FERODO DDF2524C, fri.tech. BD1491, FTE BS7434, FTE BS7434B, GIRLING 6079704, HELLA 8DD 355 117-901, HELLA PAGID 8DD355117901, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3314044, KAVO PARTS BR2282C, LPR H1030P, METELLI 231292C, MINTEX MDC2332, NATIONAL NBD1804, NIPPARTS N3314038, NK 202655, NK 312655, OPTIMAL BS-9453C, REMY RAD2328C, sbs 1815202655, TEXTAR 92224103 / Surface: Painted / Colour: Black / Outer diameter [mm]: 260 / Product Type: Brake Disc / TradeNumber(s): DF7970 / Manufacturer: TRW / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 9 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 8 / Inspection Tag: E1 90R 02 C0190/0537 / Reference Number OE: HONDA (GAC) 45251T6PH00, HONDA 42510-SZT-G50, HONDA 42510-SZT-G51, HONDA 42510-SZT-G52, HONDA 42510-SZT-G53 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 114,3
£43.51
ebay.co.uk