TRW DF8070 Brake Disc for ALFA ROMEO,FIAT (GAC)

TRW Brake disc solid DF8070 Brake rotor,Brake discs ALFA ROMEO,GIULIETTA (940)

TRW DF8070 Brake Disc for ALFA ROMEO,FIAT (GAC)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.05
Delivery from £55.00

1X Brake disc TRW DF8070 ALFA ROMEO 159 (939_) 1.9 2005-2011

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.65
Free Delivery

TRW DF8070 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£55.98
Delivery from £8.45

TRW 2 X BRAKE DISC DF8070 FOR ALFA ROMEO

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.74
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for ALFA ROMEO FIAT (GAC):VIAGGIO,GIULIETTA 51806283

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.29
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA 1.4 TB BRAKE DISC DF8070 TRW

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC DF8070

£92.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

TRW Lucas Brake Discs
£64.54
Compare 21 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
TRW DF6950S Brake disc
£95.98
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £85.00
Motorcycle Brake Disc 276mm MST205 TRW Set Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New
£68.95
Compare 43 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
TRW Brake disc with ABE MSW212,DIAM.296MM,FLOAT.
£136.07
Compare 14 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
TRW DF8070 Brake Disc for ALFA ROMEO,FIAT (GAC)

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 70 / Brake Disc Type: Solid / Height [mm]: 40,5 / Manufacturer Part Number: DF8070 / Thread Size: 14.1 / Reference Number OEM: A.B.S. 18023, A.B.S. 18023OE, A.P. 15013, A.P. 15013V, ATE 24011003591, BENDIX 562501BC, BLUE PRINT ADL144314, BORG & BECK BBD4515, BORG & BECK BBD5194, BOSCH 0 986 479 C41, Brake ENGINEERING DI956876, BRECO BS6005, BRECO BV6005, BREMBO 08.9460.4X, BREMBO 08946040, BREMBO 08946041, CAR 1421729, CIFAM 8001255C, COMLINE ADC1846, DELPHI BG4315, E.T.F. 195549, FEBI BILSTEIN 43864, FERODO DDF2333C, fri.tech. DF1467, FTE BS7334, FTE BS7334B, GIRLING 6080704, HELLA 8DD 355 117-241, HELLA PAGID 8DD355117241, JURID 562501JC / Surface: Painted / Colour: Black / Outer diameter [mm]: 264 / Product Type: Brake Disc / TradeNumber(s): DF8070 / Manufacturer: TRW / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 10 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 8 / Inspection Tag: E1 90R 02 C0190/0537 / Reference Number OE: ALFA ROMEO 51806283, ALFA ROMEO 51815313, FIAT (GAC) 51912593 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 110
£40.05
ebay.co.uk