TRW DF4359 Brake Disc for BMW,BMW (BRILLIANCE)

TRW Brake disc Vented DF4359 Brake rotor,Brake discs BMW,5 Limousine (E60),5 Touring (E61)

TRW DF4359 Brake Disc for BMW,BMW (BRILLIANCE)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.97
Delivery from £27.00

1X Brake disc TRW DF4359 for BMW 5 (E60) 2 2005-2007

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.08
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented DF4359 TRW for BMW 5 5 Touring

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.74
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented DF4359 TRW for BMW 5 5 Touring

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.19
Delivery from £12.00

Brand New Brake Disc for BMW 5 03-10 34116756745

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.00
Free Delivery

2x BRAKE DISC DF4359 FOR BMW N46 B20 CD 2.0L 4cyl 5 SERIES N52B25BE 2.5L 6cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.08
Free Delivery
TRW DF4359 Brake Disc for BMW,BMW (BRILLIANCE)

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 79 / ProductImageZoomGUID: ASQAAOSwvXBjFcmg / Machining: High-carbon / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249002093 / Colour: Black / Surface: Painted / Minimum thickness [mm]: 22,4 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 120 / Notes: Dia Mm: Centre Dia.: 79;Outer Dia.: 310 / Part Type: Brake Disc / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Height [mm]: 77,1 / Manufacturer Part Number: DF4359 / Thread Size: 14,6 / Rotor Style: Vented / ProductTitle: TRW DF4359 Brake Disc / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference Number OEM: ATE 24112401811 / Brand: TRW / Outer diameter [mm]: 310 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 3322937402465 / Product Type: Brake Disc / TradeNumber(s): DF4359 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 24 / Inspection Tag: E190R-02 C0176/0615 / Reference Number OE: BMW 34 11 6 864 059
£65.97
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

TRW DF4922 Brake disc
£37.80
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 8DZ 355 207-081 Accessory Kit, disc brake pad - Brake System: TRW
£19.66
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
HELLA 8DZ 355 207-101 Accessory Kit, disc brake pad - Brake System: TRW
£18.32
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TRW BHW908 Disc Brake Caliper for MINI Clubman, MINI Coupe, MINI Clubvan
£65.74
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery