TRW DF6535 Brake Disc for VOLVO

TRW Brake disc VOLVO DF6535 31341645 Brake rotor,Brake discs,Brake rotors

TRW DF6535 Brake Disc for VOLVO

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.69
Delivery from £55.00

✅Fits TRW DF6535 Brake disc 1 pc. DF6535 As part of ZF Aftermarket, ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.54
GBP 48.54 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid DF6535 TRW for VOLVO V40 Cross Country V40 Hatchback

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.39
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid DF6535 TRW for VOLVO V40 Cross Country V40 Hatchback

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.41
Delivery from £12.00

2x New Brake Disc for VOLVO:V40 Hatchback 31341645

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.59
Free Delivery

TRW 2 X BRAKE DISC DF6535 FOR VOLVO

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.92
Free Delivery
TRW DF6535 Brake Disc for VOLVO

Cheapest offer

Thread Size 1: 13,8 / Thread Size 2: 12 / Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 63,5 / Brake Disc Type: Solid / Height [mm]: 40,9 / Manufacturer Part Number: DF6535 / Reference Number OEM: A.B.S. 18274, AKEBONO BN-0661, AKEBONO BN-0661E, ATE 24011101581, BORG & BECK BBD5306, BOSCH 0 986 479 691, BOSCH 0 986 479 A36, Brake ENGINEERING DI956993, FTE 9072397, FTE 9082528, FTE BS7729, FTE BS7729B, GIRLING 6065354, HELLA 8DD 355 119-501, HELLA PAGID 8DD355119501, KAWE 61590 00, LPR V1020P, MEYLE 515 523 5025, MEYLE 515 523 5025/PD, MEYLE 5155230008, MEYLE 5155230008PD, MINTEX MDC2529, NK 204865, NK 314865, OPEN PARTS BDA203010, OPEN PARTS BDR203010, PAGID 55556, RAICAM RD01258, REMSA 61590.00, ROADHOUSE 61590.00 / Surface: Painted / Colour: Black / Outer diameter [mm]: 280 / Product Type: Brake Disc / TradeNumber(s): DF6535 / Manufacturer: TRW / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 11 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 9 / Inspection Tag: E1 90R-02 C0190/0525 / Reference Number OE: VOLVO 31341645 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 108
£42.69
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

TRW DF4922 Brake disc
£37.80
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRW MCB535EC Brake pad set
£12.14
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRW Automotive AfterMarket DF4547 Brake Disc
£37.08
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRW Brake Discs, Rear – Type Approved, Fixed
£74.66
Compare 245 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 8DZ 355 207-101 Accessory Kit, disc brake pad - Brake System: TRW
£18.32
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49