TRW DF1963 Brake Disc for ACURA,HONDA

TRW Brake Discs DF1963 Vented - 2x for Honda/Acura CRX II, CRX III, CRX Mk II, Integra Coupe

TRW DF1963 Brake Disc for ACURA,HONDA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.77
Delivery from £28.00

TRW DF1963 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£48.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake disc Vented DF1963 TRW for HONDA ACURA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.39
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented DF1963 TRW for HONDA ACURA

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.22
Delivery from £12.00

2x New Brake Disc for ACURA HONDA:CRX II,CRX III,CRX Mk II,INTEGRA Coupe

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.79
Free Delivery

Similar products

TRW Racing brake discs, rear, with ABE
£76.51
Compare 10 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
TRW Racing front brake discs, with ABE
£140.70
Compare 9 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
TRW Racing front brake discs, with ABE FRONT, MSW211RAC FLOATING
£128.62
Compare 2 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
TRW Racing front brake discs, with ABE FRONT, MSW264RAC FLOATING
£128.21
Compare 3 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
TRW Racing front brake discs, with ABE FRONT, MSW260RAC FLOATING
£126.46
Compare 3 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
TRW DF1963 Brake Disc for ACURA,HONDA

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 4 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 61 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Height [mm]: 44 / Manufacturer Part Number: DF1963 / Thread Size: 12,6 / Reference Number OEM: A.B.S. 15938, ABEX W0664, ACDelco AC2195D, APEC braking DSK190, ATE 24011901061, ATE 419106, BENDIX 338776, BENDIX 561384B, BENDIX 561384BC, BENDIX 561385B, BLUE PRINT ADH24316, BORG & BECK BBD4035, BOSCH 0 986 478 503, BOSCH 0 986 AB5 221, BOSCH 0 986 AB6 320, BOSCH 0 986 AB9 535, BOSCH 986478503, BOSCH F 026 A00 821, BRADI 1.1913.2.4, Brake ENGINEERING DI952450, BREMBO 09.5023.10, CAR 142916, CAR HPD916, DBA Australia DBA187, DELPHI BG2399, DELPHI BG399, DELPHI BS3591, FAG BS3591, FERODO DDF377, FERODO DDF3771 / Surface: Painted / Colour: Black / Outer diameter [mm]: 242 / Product Type: Brake Disc / TradeNumber(s): DF1963 / Manufacturer: TRW / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 19 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 17 / Inspection Tag: E1 90R-02 C0176/0732 / Reference Number OE: ACURA 45251-SB2-782, ACURA 45251-SB2-990, HONDA 45251-SB2-780, HONDA 45251-SB2-781, HONDA 45251-SB2-782, HONDA 45251-SB2-980, HONDA 45251-SB2-990, HONDA 45251SB2782HS / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100
£31.77
ebay.co.uk