TRW DB4308 Brake drum

TRW Brake Drum DB4308 - Fits Ford Fiesta IV/V & Mazda - UK Stock

Used Offers from

TRW DB4308 Brake drum

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£103.98
Delivery from £8.45

X2 PCS FITS FORD FIESTA MK IV 1.3 I BRAKE DRUM DB4308 TRW

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS BRAKE DRUM DB4308

£118.00
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Drum for FORD FORD AUSTRALIA MAZDA:2,DEMIO,IKON V,FUSION,FIESTA V

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.19
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Drum for FORD FORD AUSTRALIA MAZDA:2,DEMIO,IKON V,FUSION,FIESTA V

£153.29
Free Delivery

Similar products

TRW Brake Set GSK1736 - Pre-assembled Drum Brake Shoes for FIAT Brava/Bravo I/Marea
£70.99
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
TRW Brake Drum DB4214 - ZF Aftermarket - Fits Dacia Logan 1.2 16V
£69.07
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRW Brake Drum DB4143 for VW Beetle 1500/1600 (113501615G/J)
£47.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
X2 PCS REAR BRAKING DRUM BRAKE DRUM X2 PCS SET DB4302 TRW I
£104.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRW DB4308 Brake drum

Cheapest offer

Total brake drum height [mm]: 81; Centering Diameter [mm]: 47,5; Outer brake drum diameter [mm]: 223; Drum diameter [mm]: 203; Inner brake drum height [mm]: 43; Number of Holes: 4; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 108; Fitting Position: Rear Axle; Construction Year from: 03/2000; Braking/Drive Dynamics: for vehicles with ABS; Construction Year to: 07/2008
£103.98
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk