TRW GDB1212 Brake pad set

TRW Brake Pad Set GDB1212 – Front Disc Brake

Used Offers from

TRW GDB1212 Brake pad set

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£28.99
Delivery from £8.45

Brake pads GDB1212 TRW for LANCIA FIAT ALFA ROMEO

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.34
Delivery from £12.00

Brake pads GDB1212 TRW for LANCIA FIAT ALFA ROMEO

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.65
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for ALFA ROMEO FIAT LANCIA:145,146,156,GTV,COUPE

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.39
Free Delivery

TRW GDB1212 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for ALFA ROMEO,FIAT,LANCIA

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.92
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE GDB1212 FOR ALFA ROMEO FIAT LANCIA DELTA/II/Mk LYBRA

Will usually delivered within 9 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.28
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE GDB1212 FOR ALFA ROMEO FIAT LANCIA DELTA/II/Mk LYBRA

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.28
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE GDB1212 FOR ALFA ROMEO FIAT LANCIA DELTA/II/Mk LYBRA

Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.81
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE GDB1212 FOR ALFA ROMEO FIAT LANCIA DELTA/II/Mk LYBRA

£50.81
Free Delivery

Similar products

TRW Brake Pad Mounting Kit PFK275 - Fits BMW & FIAT - Back - UK Stock
£5.59
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
TRW MCB648RSI Brake pad set
£19.99
Compare 437 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
TRW MCB648EC Brake pad set
£14.78
Compare 389 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trw Ec-organic Aprilia Mxv 450 4.5 12 Organic Rear Brake Pads Black
£13.99
Compare 114 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
TRW Brake Pad Set GDB3324 – Front Disc for Toyota Yaris/Vitz (1999–2005)
£26.99
Compare 16 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
TRW GDB1212 Brake pad set

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Restriction: ATE; Width 1 [mm]: 156,4; Width 2 [mm]: 155,1; Thickness: 19; Wear Warning Contact: incl. wear warning contact; Number of wear indicators [per axle]: 2; Warning Contact Length [mm]: 200; Test Mark: E1 90R 01024/026; Height 1 [mm]: 61,6; Height 2 [mm]: 58,9; Article number of recommended accessories: PFK302; Quantity Unit: Axle Set; Product line: COTEC; Fitting Position: Front Axle; Construction Year from: 11/1994, 07/1995, 11/1996, 05/2000, 06/2000, 08/1995; Vehicle configuration line / variant: Delta HPE; Vehicle type: Delta HPE, Delta, Multipla Van; VET Number from: 3251852; Construction Year to: 08/1998, 01/2000, 10/2004, 08/2001, 04/2000, 01/1999, 03/2003, 10/2001, 12/1999, 08/2000, 03/2000; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) from: 0383457; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) to: 2232222; VET Number to: 0125457
£28.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk